-
Neueste
-
Alle Disziplinen
Dreiband - Europameisterschaft - Berlicum (NED) - 14.06.22 bis 18.06.22
Last 32 - Race to 50 - Semih SAYGINER (TUR) vs Jean VAN ERP (NED)Gepostet am 16.06.22 17:38
Dreiband - Europameisterschaft - Berlicum (NED) - 14.06.22 bis 18.06.22
Last 32 - Race to 50 - Jérôme BARBEILLON (FRA) vs Dick JASPERS (NED)Gepostet am 16.06.22 17:37
Dreiband - Europameisterschaft - Berlicum (NED) - 14.06.22 bis 18.06.22
Qualification group - Race to 40 - Simon BLONDEEL (GER) vs Jérôme BARBEILLON (FRA)Gepostet am 16.06.22 10:56
Dreiband - Europameisterschaft - Berlicum (NED) - 14.06.22 bis 18.06.22
Qualification group - Race to 40 - Raymund SWERTZ (NED) vs Martin BOHAC (CZE)Gepostet am 16.06.22 10:54
Dreiband - Europameisterschaft - Berlicum (NED) - 14.06.22 bis 18.06.22
Qualification group - Race to 40 - Jeffrey JORISSEN (NED) vs Cédric MELNYTSCHENKO (FRA)Gepostet am 16.06.22 10:51
Dreiband - Europameisterschaft - Berlicum (NED) - 14.06.22 bis 18.06.22
Qualification group - Race to 40 - Raimond BURGMAN (NED) vs Tom LÖWE (GER)Gepostet am 16.06.22 10:51
Dreiband - Europameisterschaft - Berlicum (NED) - 14.06.22 bis 18.06.22
Qualification group - Race to 40 - Roland FORTHOMME (BEL) vs Radovan HAJEK (CZE)Gepostet am 16.06.22 10:50
Dreiband - Europameisterschaft - Berlicum (NED) - 14.06.22 bis 18.06.22
Qualification group - Race to 40 - Francis FORTON (BEL) vs Roland UIJTDEWILLEGEN (NED)Gepostet am 16.06.22 10:49
Dreiband - Europameisterschaft - Berlicum (NED) - 14.06.22 bis 18.06.22
Qualification group - Race to 40 - Mikaël DEVOGELAERE (FRA) vs Konstantinos KOKKORIS (GRE)Gepostet am 16.06.22 10:48
Dreiband - Europameisterschaft - Berlicum (NED) - 14.06.22 bis 18.06.22
Qualification group - Race to 40 - Arnim KAHOFER (AUT) vs Radek NOVAK (CZE)Gepostet am 16.06.22 10:47
Dreiband - Europameisterschaft - Berlicum (NED) - 14.06.22 bis 18.06.22
Qualification group - Race to 40 - Ronny LINDEMANN (GER) vs Danny HANSEN (DEN)Gepostet am 16.06.22 10:47
Dreiband - Holländisches Pokalfinale - Berlicum (NED) - 08.06.22 bis 11.06.22
The Award CeremonyGepostet am 12.06.22 10:24
Dreiband - Holländisches Pokalfinale - Berlicum (NED) - 08.06.22 bis 11.06.22
Full Replay: The Final - Dekker Keukens (Henk BLAUWBLOMME) vs SIS Schoonmaak (Raimond BURGMAN). 3 Sets to 15 pts.Gepostet am 12.06.22 10:22
Dreiband - Holländisches Pokalfinale - Berlicum (NED) - 08.06.22 bis 11.06.22
Full Replay: The Final - Dekker Keukens (John ROOVERS) vs SIS Schoonmaak (Martien VAN DER SPOEL). 3 Sets to 15 pts.Gepostet am 12.06.22 10:21
Dreiband - Holländisches Pokalfinale - Berlicum (NED) - 08.06.22 bis 11.06.22
Full Replay: The Final - Dekker Keukens (Tayfun TASDEMIR) vs SIS Schoonmaak (Dick JASPERS). 3 Sets to 15 pts.Gepostet am 12.06.22 10:21
Dreiband - Holländisches Pokalfinale - Berlicum (NED) - 08.06.22 bis 11.06.22
Full Replay: The Final - Dekker Keukens (Gerwin VALENTIJN) vs SIS Schoonmaak (Eddy MERCKX). 3 Sets to 15 pts.Gepostet am 12.06.22 10:21
Dreiband - Holländisches Pokalfinale - Berlicum (NED) - 08.06.22 bis 11.06.22
Full Replay: Last 8 - Cues&Darts/Extreme (Pierre SOUMAGNE) vs SIS Schoonmaak (Dick JASPERS). 3 Sets to 15 pts.Gepostet am 10.06.22 21:41
Dreiband - Kozoom Challenge Cup Group G - Andernos (FRA) - 08.06.22 bis 10.06.22
Group H Sets 16-18 - Lütfi CENET (TUR) vs Martin HORN (GER) vs Iván MAYOR (ESP) - Race to 10pts - Commentary: Merrill Hughes & Torbjörn Blomdahl - Interview with the playersGepostet am 10.06.22 21:00
Dreiband - Kozoom Challenge Cup Group G - Andernos (FRA) - 08.06.22 bis 10.06.22
Group G Sets 13-15 - Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ (COL) vs Murat Naci COKLU (TUR) vs Gwendal MARECHAL (FRA) - Race to 10pts - Commentary: Merrill Hughes & Torbjörn BlomdahlGepostet am 10.06.22 20:55
Dreiband - Kozoom Challenge Cup Group G - Andernos (FRA) - 08.06.22 bis 10.06.22
Group G Sets 16-18 + Tie-Break - Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ (COL) vs Murat Naci COKLU (TUR) vs Gwendal MARECHAL (FRA) - Race to 10pts - Commentary: Merrill Hughes & Torbjörn Blomdahl - Interview with Murat Naci CokluGepostet am 10.06.22 19:01