Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Hurghada (EGY) - 01.12.13 bis 07.12.13

Schauplatz Matche Punkte Aufnahmen GD HS
PQ Gruppe C

Dänemark Alan KEITH

Griechenland Konstantinos BARTSOKAS

11

30

27

27

0.407

1.111

4

4

PQ Gruppe B

Ägypten Riad NADY

Republik Korea Yong-Chul Kim

29

30

33

33

0.879

0.909

5

4

PQ Gruppe A

Vietnam Xuan Cuong MA

Griechenland Apostolos BALOGIANNIS

30

25

28

28

1.071

0.893

4

5

PQ Gruppe P

Schweden Nalle OLSSON

Deutschland Ralf LENZ

30

7

15

15

2

0.467

5

1

PQ Gruppe O

Republik Korea Jeong-Pyo HONG

Tschechische Republik Ivo GAZDOS

12

30

19

19

0.632

1.579

3

8

PQ Gruppe N

Türkei Murat TUZUL

Türkei Mehmet GOREN

30

16

20

20

1.5

0.8

6

4

PQ Gruppe M

Türkei Bülent OZDEMIR

Türkei Birol UYMAZ

11

30

21

21

0.524

1.429

4

5

PQ Gruppe L

Deutschland Ronny LINDEMANN

Deutschland Hamed MOHSSEN

30

12

24

24

1.25

0.5

7

5

PQ Gruppe K

Ägypten Ihab EL MESSERY

Ägypten Mansour ABDEL-HADI

30

15

30

30

1

0.5

3

4

PQ Gruppe J

Vietnam Vinh LY THE

Dänemark Allen JENSEN

30

25

21

21

1.429

1.19

6

4

PQ Gruppe I

Tschechische Republik Jan HUDAK

Ägypten Zayed MOHAMED

21

30

41

41

0.512

0.732

2

3

PQ Gruppe H

Dänemark Martin OLESEN

Österreich Herbert SZIVACZ

30

27

30

30

1

0.9

4

5

PQ Gruppe G

Republik Korea Tae-Soo LIM

Deutschland Christian BAIER

28

30

38

38

0.737

0.789

4

7

PQ Gruppe F

Niederlande Sylvia ECKEL

Republik Korea Ra-Hee KIM

10

30

33

33

0.303

0.909

2

5

PQ Gruppe E

Österreich Oswald LUKSCH

Deutschland Thomas WAGNER

12

30

42

42

0.286

0.714

2

5

PQ Gruppe D

Türkei Gokhan SALMAN

Türkei Manolis MINAOGLU

30

18

18

18

1.667

1

5

4

PQ Gruppe C

Griechenland Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

Griechenland Konstantinos BARTSOKAS

30

29

32

32

0.938

0.906

5

6

PQ Gruppe B

Republik Korea Yong-Chul Kim

Deutschland Johann SCHIRMBRAND

29

30

19

19

1.526

1.579

5

12

PQ Gruppe A

Griechenland Apostolos BALOGIANNIS

Türkei Selim ÖZDEN

22

30

19

19

1.158

1.579

4

5

PPQ Gruppe P

Türkei Selim ÖZDEN

Deutschland Thomas KERL

30

6

14

14

2.143

0.429

6

2

PPQ Gruppe O

Dänemark Allen JENSEN

Ägypten Magdy SALAH EL DIN

30

27

44

44

0.682

0.614

9

3

PPQ Gruppe N

Niederlande Wiet KAETHOVEN

Deutschland Marc PUHL

30

21

62

62

0.484

0.339

3

3

PPQ Gruppe M

Türkei Gungor BASTUNALI

Deutschland Thomas WAGNER

17

30

29

29

0.586

1.034

3

5

PPQ Gruppe L

Österreich Herbert SZIVACZ

Ägypten Medhat HOSNY

30

25

39

39

0.769

0.641

6

5

PPQ Gruppe K

Ägypten Ahmed ABDALLAH

Ägypten Mansour ABDEL-HADI

29

30

41

41

0.707

0.732

3

5

PPQ Gruppe J

Österreich Alfred NEBUDA

Ägypten Hisham SAAD

30

30

28

28

1.071

1.071

4

5

PPQ Gruppe I

Schweden Bo GUSTAVSSON

Türkei Gülsen DEGENER

30

16

32

32

0.938

0.5

8

3

PPQ Gruppe H

Ägypten Salah FAROUK

Türkei Manolis MINAOGLU

14

30

23

23

0.609

1.304

3

6

PPQ Gruppe G

Tschechische Republik Jaroslav KOREC

Deutschland Christian BAIER

20

30

34

34

0.588

0.882

3

6

PPQ Gruppe F

Deutschland Hamed MOHSSEN

Belgien Vincent EUGENE

30

23

59

59

0.508

0.39

3

2

PPQ Gruppe E

Tschechische Republik Ivo GAZDOS

Österreich Claus MAURER

30

18

22

22

1.364

0.818

11

5

PPQ Gruppe D

Niederlande Joke BREUR

Ägypten Zayed MOHAMED

16

30

40

40

0.4

0.75

3

4

Zurück zur Rangliste