Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Porto (POR) - 08.09.14 bis 14.09.14

Schauplatz Matche Punkte Aufnahmen GD HS
Finale

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

39

40

26

26

1.5

1.538

7

5

Halbfinale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

40

26

15

15

2.667

1.733

9

7

Halbfinale

Belgien Peter CEULEMANS

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

31

40

20

20

1.55

2

8

12

Viertelfinale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

27

40

18

18

1.5

2.222

8

7

Viertelfinale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

49

44

25

25

1.96

1.76

6

8

Viertelfinale

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Belgien Peter CEULEMANS

25

40

21

21

1.19

1.905

5

9

Viertelfinale

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

40

33

23

23

1.739

1.435

6

6

Achtelfinale

Japan Ryuuji UMEDA  

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

28

40

27

27

1.037

1.481

5

5

Achtelfinale

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

28

40

23

23

1.217

1.739

6

5

Achtelfinale

Republik Korea Dong-Koong KANG

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

23

40

25

25

0.92

1.6

5

6

Achtelfinale

Türkei Semih SAYGINER  

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

34

40

25

25

1.36

1.6

4

13

Achtelfinale

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

40

21

14

14

2.857

1.5

9

5

Achtelfinale

Belgien Peter CEULEMANS

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

40

38

36

36

1.111

1.056

6

4

Achtelfinale

Türkei Murat TUZUL

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

32

40

22

22

1.455

1.818

7

8

Achtelfinale

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

35

20

20

2

1.75

7

6

1/16 Finale

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Niederlande Glenn HOFMAN

40

33

29

29

1.379

1.138

7

9

1/16 Finale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Vietnam Duc Anh Chien NGUYEN

40

33

29

29

1.379

1.138

6

8

1/16 Finale

Republik Korea Dong-Koong KANG

Republik Korea Young-Chull KIM

40

21

22

22

1.818

0.955

7

4

1/16 Finale

Spanien David MARTINEZ

Türkei Semih SAYGINER  

28

40

32

32

0.875

1.25

7

7

1/16 Finale

Vietnam Xuan Cuong MA

Japan Ryuuji UMEDA  

24

40

25

25

0.96

1.6

5

6

1/16 Finale

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

Portugal Joao Pedro FERREIRA

40

26

20

20

2

1.3

7

5

1/16 Finale

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

40

32

16

16

2.5

2

12

6

1/16 Finale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Frankreich Pierre SOUMAGNE

40

27

12

12

3.333

2.25

6

16

1/16 Finale

Peru Ramon RODRIGUEZ

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

36

40

27

27

1.333

1.481

6

7

1/16 Finale

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

35

40

23

23

1.522

1.739

6

8

1/16 Finale

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

Belgien Peter CEULEMANS

23

40

18

18

1.278

2.222

6

7

1/16 Finale

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

40

28

12

12

3.333

2.333

7

7

1/16 Finale

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

40

29

19

19

2.105

1.526

8

5

1/16 Finale

Republik Korea Jae-Ho CHO

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

24

40

23

23

1.043

1.739

5

10

1/16 Finale

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

30

40

20

20

1.5

2

7

9

1/16 Finale

Türkei Murat TUZUL

Ägypten Sameh SIDHOM

40

39

40

40

1

0.975

8

6

Qualifikation

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

Republik Korea Young-Chull KIM

37

40

39

39

0.949

1.026

4

6

Zurück zur Rangliste