Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Hurghada (EGY) - 27.08.07 bis 01.09.07

Schauplatz Matche Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 GD HS
Finale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Deutschland Martin HORN  

0 2

15 3

15 8

6 7

15 7

10 7

15 12

13 11

1.552

1.571

0

0

Halbfinale

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

Deutschland Martin HORN  

15 1

0 0

10 9

15 10

12 7

15 7

7 5

15 6

2

1.957

0

0

Halbfinale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

15 9

13 9

7 4

15 4

15 6

7 6

15 9

8 8

1.857

1.593

0

0

Viertelfinale

Deutschland Martin HORN  

Deutschland Christian RUDOLPH  

15 6

9 6

15 11

9 10

15 14

13 14

1.452

1.033

0

0

Viertelfinale

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

4 6

15 7

15 6

6 5

15 7

5 7

15 9

8 8

1.75

1.259

0

0

Viertelfinale

Belgien Peter DE BACKER

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

0 4

15 4

9 3

15 3

12 6

15 7

1.615

3.214

0

0

Viertelfinale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

3 3

15 4

15 6

2 5

15 6

13 6

5 7

15 7

15 9

14 9

1.71

1.903

0

0

Achtelfinale

Deutschland Christian RUDOLPH  

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

14 8

15 8

14 13

15 14

15 11

5 10

15 3

8 3

15 11

12 11

1.587

1.196

0

0

Achtelfinale

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Deutschland Martin HORN  

8 4

15 5

15 7

6 6

14 11

15 12

15 11

7 7

11 7

15 8

1.575

1.526

0

0

Achtelfinale

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

Niederlande John TIJSSENS

14 9

15 10

15 11

13 11

15 4

4 4

15 10

4 10

1.735

1.029

0

0

Achtelfinale

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

Kolumbien Pedro TABARES

15 5

1 4

15 8

8 8

15 8

4 7

2.143

0.684

0

0

Achtelfinale

Belgien Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

4 3

15 3

1 4

15 4

15 10

5 9

4 4

15 4

1.143

2.5

0

0

Achtelfinale

Belgien Peter DE BACKER

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

15 8

11 7

3 5

15 6

15 12

5 11

10 14

15 15

15 14

8 13

1.094

1.038

0

0

Achtelfinale

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

15 10

8 9

2 5

15 6

15 11

10 10

5 2

15 3

15 7

4 6

1.486

1.529

0

0

Achtelfinale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Frankreich Jean Christophe ROUX

4 6

15 7

15 13

9 12

15 14

10 14

13 9

15 9

15 9

12 9

1.216

1.196

0

0

1/16 Finale

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

12 10

15 11

15 8

7 7

4 4

15 5

12 11

15 11

1.303

1.529

0

0

1/16 Finale

Ägypten Ihab EL MESSERY

Deutschland Christian RUDOLPH  

5 6

15 7

4 3

15 3

10 17

15 18

0.731

1.607

0

0

1/16 Finale

Deutschland Martin HORN  

Republik Korea Deuk-Hee HWANG

15 8

3 8

15 3

2 2

15 13

7 12

1.875

0.545

0

0

1/16 Finale

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Griechenland Apostolos BALOGIANNIS

11 9

15 10

15 12

9 11

15 7

5 7

8 14

15 14

15 5

1 5

1.362

0.957

0

0

1/16 Finale

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Niederlande John TIJSSENS

4 4

15 5

14 9

15 9

9 6

15 7

1.421

2.143

0

0

1/16 Finale

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

Ägypten Sameh SIDHOM

15 5

5 4

15 15

7 14

15 7

5 6

1.667

0.708

0

0

1/16 Finale

Japan Takao MIYASHITA

Kolumbien Pedro TABARES

13 12

15 13

15 7

4 6

9 9

15 10

15 14

14 13

8 17

15 18

1.017

1.05

0

0

1/16 Finale

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

Japan Ryuuji UMEDA  

15 5

3 5

8 9

15 9

15 7

0 7

15 8

9 8

1.828

0.931

0

0

1/16 Finale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

15 7

11 6

15 7

11 7

15 6

3 5

2.25

1.389

0

0

1/16 Finale

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

Belgien Jozef PHILIPOOM  

15 5

3 4

11 11

15 12

15 7

3 6

7 4

15 5

10 9

15 9

1.611

1.417

0

0

1/16 Finale

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

Niederlande Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

15 8

8 8

15 14

11 13

12 8

15 9

15 8

9 7

1.5

1.162

0

0

1/16 Finale

Belgien Peter DE BACKER

4 10

15 10

15 3

5 3

15 10

10 9

15 16

11 16

1.256

1.079

0

0

1/16 Finale

Türkei Semih SAYGINER  

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

12 13

15 14

15 5

4 4

15 12

13 12

10 12

15 12

9 11

15 12

1.151

1.148

0

0

1/16 Finale

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA

14 8

15 9

15 15

6 14

15 12

11 12

6 4

15 4

15 14

10 14

1.226

1.075

0

0

1/16 Finale

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

Frankreich Jean Christophe ROUX

14 6

15 6

15 7

3 7

6 10

15 10

14 13

15 14

1.361

1.297

0

0

1/16 Finale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Belgien Wesley DE JAEGER

15 12

14 12

15 10

3 9

15 14

7 14

1.25

0.686

0

0

Qualifikation

Niederlande John TIJSSENS

Griechenland Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

15 18

10 17

8 8

15 9

15 6

6 5

1.188

1

0

0

Zurück zur Rangliste