Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Hurghada (EGY) - 03.12.17 bis 09.12.17

Schauplatz Matche Punkte Aufnahmen GD HS
PQ Gruppe G

Türkei Birol UYMAZ

Türkei Tolgahan KIRAZ

30

26

25

25

1.2

1.04

7

4

PQ Gruppe F

Republik Korea Kwang-Yeol PARK

Dänemark Allen SCHRODER

30

17

23

23

1.304

0.739

7

6

PQ Gruppe F

Republik Korea Kwang-Yeol PARK

Türkei Manolis MINAOGLU

30

22

20

20

1.5

1.1

8

4

PQ Gruppe F

Dänemark Allen SCHRODER

Türkei Manolis MINAOGLU

30

25

36

36

0.833

0.694

6

4

PQ Gruppe E

Ägypten Ragay HENRY

Tschechische Republik Jan HUDAK

20

30

40

40

0.5

0.75

3

6

PQ Gruppe E

Ägypten Ragay HENRY

Tschechische Republik Radek NOVAK

7

30

16

16

0.438

1.875

3

6

PQ Gruppe E

Tschechische Republik Jan HUDAK

Tschechische Republik Radek NOVAK

30

25

29

29

1.034

0.862

6

4

PQ Gruppe D

Österreich Arnim KAHOFER

Türkei Mehmet GOREN

30

15

16

16

1.875

0.938

8

3

PQ Gruppe D

Österreich Arnim KAHOFER

Republik Korea In-Seok KANG

21

30

29

29

0.724

1.034

3

6

PQ Gruppe D

Türkei Mehmet GOREN

Republik Korea In-Seok KANG

30

23

34

34

0.882

0.676

7

5

PQ Gruppe C

Griechenland Konstantinos KOKKORIS

Spanien Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

15

30

19

19

0.789

1.579

4

10

PQ Gruppe C

Griechenland Konstantinos KOKKORIS

Republik Korea Jung-Ju SHIN

28

30

23

23

1.217

1.304

6

8

PQ Gruppe C

Republik Korea Jung-Ju SHIN

Spanien Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

25

30

18

18

1.389

1.667

4

5

PQ Gruppe B

Republik Korea Seung-Jin LEE

Griechenland Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

30

14

16

16

1.875

0.875

11

5

PQ Gruppe B

Republik Korea Seung-Jin LEE

Niederlande Glenn HOFMAN

18

30

23

23

0.783

1.304

6

5

PQ Gruppe B

Griechenland Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

Niederlande Glenn HOFMAN

30

17

30

30

1

0.567

3

4

PQ Gruppe A

Niederlande Dave CHRISTIANI

Dänemark Thomas ANDERSEN

29

30

28

28

1.036

1.071

6

5

PQ Gruppe A

Niederlande Dave CHRISTIANI

Japan Atsushi KIYOTA

30

12

22

22

1.364

0.545

8

3

PQ Gruppe A

Dänemark Thomas ANDERSEN

Japan Atsushi KIYOTA

30

14

24

24

1.25

0.583

4

2

PPQ Gruppe P

Niederlande Sylvia ECKEL

Spanien Andrés CARRION

7

30

27

27

0.259

1.111

2

5

PPQ Gruppe P

Niederlande Sylvia ECKEL

Spanien Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

6

30

18

18

0.333

1.667

2

5

PPQ Gruppe P

Spanien Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Spanien Andrés CARRION

30

30

25

25

1.2

1.2

5

9

PPQ Gruppe O

Österreich Claus MAURER

Spanien Carlos ANGUITA

25

30

30

30

0.833

1

6

4

PPQ Gruppe O

Österreich Claus MAURER

Frankreich Daniel GARONNAT

30

19

33

33

0.909

0.576

3

5

PPQ Gruppe O

Frankreich Daniel GARONNAT

Spanien Carlos ANGUITA

11

30

22

22

0.5

1.364

3

3

PPQ Gruppe N

Niederlande Ronald VAN GEYT

Republik Korea Sung-Kyu OH

21

30

25

25

0.84

1.2

5

4

PPQ Gruppe N

Niederlande Ronald VAN GEYT

Belgien Andy DE BONDT

12

30

42

42

0.286

0.714

5

4

PPQ Gruppe N

Republik Korea Sung-Kyu OH

Belgien Andy DE BONDT

30

22

15

15

2

1.467

10

4

PPQ Gruppe M

Republik Korea Sung-Il JEONG

Österreich Georg SCHMIED

30

19

36

36

0.833

0.528

2

3

PPQ Gruppe M

Republik Korea Sung-Il JEONG

Ägypten Samer KAMAL

30

19

19

19

1.579

1

7

4

PPQ Gruppe M

Österreich Georg SCHMIED

Ägypten Samer KAMAL

30

21

40

40

0.75

0.525

6

3

PPQ Gruppe L

Niederlande Barry VAN BEERS

Frankreich Bernard BAUDOIN

27

30

25

25

1.08

1.2

4

5

Zurück zur Rangliste