Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Three Cushion Cup - Oosterhout (NED) - 07.04.18

Schauplatz Matche Punkte Aufnahmen GD HS
Finale

Belgien Kurt CEULEMANS

Niederlande Dave CHRISTIANI

2

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

Halbfinale

Niederlande Dave CHRISTIANI

Belgien Francis FORTON

4

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Halbfinale

Belgien Kurt CEULEMANS

Belgien Steven VAN ACKER

4

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Viertelfinale

Belgien Steven VAN ACKER

Niederlande Hans HANDGRAAF

4

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Viertelfinale

Belgien Kurt CEULEMANS

Griechenland Kyriakos MPELDEROPOULOS

4

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Viertelfinale

Belgien Francis FORTON

Niederlande Frank MARTENS

4

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Viertelfinale

Niederlande Dave CHRISTIANI

Niederlande Jerry HERMANS

4

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe H

Italien Emilio SCIACCA

Niederlande Frank MARTENS

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe H

Niederlande Harry VISWAT

Niederlande Frank MARTENS

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe H

Italien Emilio SCIACCA

Niederlande Harry VISWAT

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe G

Niederlande Jerry HERMANS

Niederlande Eddie SIEMENS

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe G

Niederlande Jerry HERMANS

Deutschland Hakan GÜLTER

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe G

Niederlande Eddie SIEMENS

Deutschland Hakan GÜLTER

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe F

Belgien Steven VAN ACKER

Portugal Mario AZEVEDO

3

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe F

Griechenland Michalis MELIDIS

Portugal Mario AZEVEDO

1

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe F

Belgien Steven VAN ACKER

Griechenland Michalis MELIDIS

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe E

Niederlande Frans VAN SCHAIK

Niederlande Hans HANDGRAAF

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe E

Niederlande Jack WIJNEN

Niederlande Frans VAN SCHAIK

2

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe E

Niederlande Hans HANDGRAAF

Niederlande Jack WIJNEN

2

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe D

Belgien Ronald VAN DEN VONDER

Griechenland Kyriakos MPELDEROPOULOS

2

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe D

Griechenland Spiros LIANOS

Griechenland Kyriakos MPELDEROPOULOS

1

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe D

Belgien Ronald VAN DEN VONDER

Griechenland Spiros LIANOS

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe C

Belgien Kurt CEULEMANS

Niederlande Ludy KEUTEN

3

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe C

Österreich Georg SCHMIED

Belgien Kurt CEULEMANS

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe C

Österreich Georg SCHMIED

Niederlande Ludy KEUTEN

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe B

Niederlande Peter VLAAR

Belgien Francis FORTON

1

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe B

Österreich Andreas EFLER

Niederlande Peter VLAAR

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe B

Belgien Francis FORTON

Österreich Andreas EFLER

3

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe A

Griechenland Kostas KOKKORIS

Portugal Manuel SANTOS OLIVEIRA

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe A

Niederlande Dave CHRISTIANI

Portugal Manuel SANTOS OLIVEIRA

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gruppe A

Niederlande Dave CHRISTIANI

Griechenland Kostas KOKKORIS

3

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Zurück zur Rangliste