Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltmeisterschaft - Sluiskil (NED) - 20.10.10 bis 24.10.10

Schauplatz Matche Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 GD HS
Gruppe A

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Dänemark Dion NELIN

15 8

7 7

1 5

15 6

19 9

5 8

6 5

15 6

15 6

4 5

1.697

1.438

7

5

Gruppe P

Republik Korea Jung-Han HEO

Japan Yoichiro MORI

15 6

4 6

4 11

15 11

6 8

15 9

15 11

7 10

3 5

15 6

1.049

1.333

4

6

Gruppe O

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Ägypten Reyad NADI

15 4

3 4

15 5

9 4

15 9

7 9

2.5

1.118

7

4

Gruppe N

Spanien Javier PALAZON

Griechenland Thomas KOUKIS

15 8

2 7

7 8

15 9

15 7

4 6

15 10

5 10

1.576

0.813

6

3

Gruppe M

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Peru Daniel AGUILAR

15 8

14 7

15 10

6 10

15 6

0 5

1.875

0.909

6

5

Gruppe L

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Vietnam Anh Vu DUONG

15 7

11 6

15 10

9 10

15 8

7 7

1.8

1.174

7

8

Gruppe K

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

Ecuador Javier TERAN NOBOA

15 10

10 9

15 7

11 7

9 11

15 11

15 10

14 10

1.421

1.351

6

5

Gruppe J

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Kolumbien Carlos VILLEGAS

15 11

11 10

6 11

15 12

15 9

6 8

3 7

15 8

15 13

7 12

1.059

1.08

7

7

Gruppe I

Belgien Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Vietnam Vinh LY THE

12 11

15 12

15 4

1 3

14 10

15 11

15 15

13 14

8 9

15 10

1.306

1.18

7

6

Gruppe H

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

Mexiko Luis AVILA

7 7

15 8

12 7

15 7

14 13

15 14

1.222

1.552

6

7

Gruppe G

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Luxemburg Ramon HAMM

15 2

0 1

15 4

7 4

15 6

4 5

3.75

1.1

12

5

Gruppe F

Deutschland Martin HORN  

Vereinigte Staaten Pedro PIEDRABUENA

15 10

4 9

14 12

15 13

11 14

15 14

15 8

9 8

15 9

11 8

1.321

1.038

7

5

Gruppe E

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

Zypern Christakis CHRISTOFOROU

15 7

2 6

15 13

9 13

15 10

12 9

1.5

0.821

5

4

Gruppe D

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

Kolumbien Alexander SALAZAR

15 1

2 1

15 8

4 7

15 6

4 6

3

0.714

15

3

Gruppe C

Ägypten Sameh SIDHOM

Niederlande Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

10 8

15 8

10 8

15 9

15 13

9 12

14 13

15 15

1.167

1.227

5

6

Gruppe B

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

Tschechische Republik Martin BOHAC

13 15

15 16

15 8

9 7

2 3

15 4

15 9

10 8

12 12

15 13

1.213

1.333

7

5

Gruppe A

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Schweden Michael NILSSON

15 10

13 10

15 9

9 8

1 2

15 3

12 9

15 9

13 11

15 11

1.366

1.634

7

9

Gruppe O

Japan Ryuuji UMEDA  

Ägypten Reyad NADI

15 13

9 12

15 8

4 8

8 8

15 8

15 10

6 9

1.359

0.919

6

11

Gruppe N

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Griechenland Thomas KOUKIS

15 10

6 9

15 9

10 9

15 8

12 7

1.667

1.12

4

8

Gruppe M

Türkei Lütfi CENET

Peru Daniel AGUILAR

15 10

9 9

15 9

8 9

15 10

8 9

1.552

0.926

8

6

Gruppe J

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

Kolumbien Carlos VILLEGAS

15 10

3 10

15 11

14 10

15 9

8 9

1.5

0.862

7

4

Gruppe L

Vietnam Anh Vu DUONG

Vereinigte Staaten Jae-Hyung CHO

8 10

15 11

10 15

15 15

6 10

15 11

0.686

1.216

3

6

Gruppe K

Ecuador Javier TERAN NOBOA

Ecuador Luis AVEIGA

5 5

15 5

8 4

15 4

15 17

9 17

12 13

15 12

1.026

1.421

5

9

Gruppe I

Niederlande Raimond BURGMAN

Vietnam Vinh LY THE

15 5

3 4

15 16

13 16

5 3

15 3

10 9

15 10

15 11

10 10

1.364

1.302

7

13

Gruppe H

Deutschland Christian RUDOLPH  

Mexiko Luis AVILA

15 6

7 5

2 6

15 7

15 5

0 4

15 5

2 5

2.136

1.143

7

4

Gruppe F

Österreich Gerhard KOSTISTANSKY

Vereinigte Staaten Pedro PIEDRABUENA

3 8

15 9

15 6

7 5

15 6

12 6

11 10

15 10

15 7

8 7

1.595

1.541

6

6

Gruppe E

Kolumbien Julian MORALES

Zypern Christakis CHRISTOFOROU

15 14

14 13

15 11

13 11

15 12

14 11

1.216

1.171

7

4

Gruppe D

Kolumbien Alexander SALAZAR

Niederlande Jean VAN ERP

8 10

15 11

15 13

4 12

6 4

15 5

15 3

2 2

11 6

15 7

1.528

1.378

10

6

Gruppe C

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Niederlande Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

11 5

15 6

15 17

11 16

15 13

12 13

15 8

8 7

1.302

1.095

7

6

Gruppe B

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

Tschechische Republik Martin BOHAC

15 5

8 4

14 7

15 8

15 9

8 8

2 4

15 5

15 16

4 15

1.488

1.25

7

8

Gruppe A

Schweden Michael NILSSON

Dänemark Dion NELIN

10 6

15 6

15 7

4 7

3 6

15 6

12 8

15 9

1.481

1.75

6

10

Zurück zur Rangliste