Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Porto (POR) - 02.07.18 bis 08.07.18

Schauplatz Matche Punkte Aufnahmen GD HS
Q Gruppe L

Republik Korea Sung-Uk OH

Türkei Can CAPAK

40

21

26

26

1.538

0.808

8

8

Q Gruppe L

Türkei Can CAPAK

Türkei Ahmet ALP

22

40

21

21

1.048

1.905

4

8

Q Gruppe K

Belgien Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Republik Korea Wan-Young CHOI

40

34

20

20

2

1.7

6

7

Q Gruppe K

Belgien Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Republik Korea Chi-Yeon CHO

22

40

17

17

1.294

2.353

7

10

Q Gruppe K

Republik Korea Chi-Yeon CHO

Republik Korea Wan-Young CHOI

31

40

18

18

1.722

2.222

8

10

Q Gruppe J

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

Spanien Javier PALAZON

18

40

22

22

0.818

1.818

4

6

Q Gruppe J

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

Türkei Murat CELIK

34

40

23

23

1.478

1.739

7

7

Q Gruppe J

Spanien Javier PALAZON

Türkei Murat CELIK

40

22

27

27

1.481

0.815

7

3

Q Gruppe I

Spanien David MARTINEZ

Deutschland Martin HORN  

22

40

19

19

1.158

2.105

5

6

Q Gruppe I

Spanien David MARTINEZ

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

37

40

23

23

1.609

1.739

8

14

Q Gruppe I

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

Deutschland Martin HORN  

19

40

19

19

1

2.105

5

7

Q Gruppe H

Türkei Semih SAYGINER  

Republik Korea Seung-Jin LEE

40

19

20

20

2

0.95

10

5

Q Gruppe H

Türkei Semih SAYGINER  

Japan Yusuke MORI

40

21

25

25

1.6

0.84

5

3

Q Gruppe H

Republik Korea Seung-Jin LEE

Japan Yusuke MORI

40

37

29

29

1.379

1.276

7

7

Q Gruppe G

Türkei Lütfi CENET

Republik Korea Jung-Ju SHIN

40

23

14

14

2.857

1.643

9

5

Q Gruppe G

Türkei Lütfi CENET

Dänemark Tonny CARLSEN

26

40

20

20

1.3

2

7

13

Q Gruppe G

Dänemark Tonny CARLSEN

Republik Korea Jung-Ju SHIN

37

40

21

21

1.762

1.905

6

6

Q Gruppe F

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

Republik Korea Jae-Guen KIM

40

38

29

29

1.379

1.31

7

10

Q Gruppe F

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

Deutschland Dustin JAESCHKE

40

28

20

20

2

1.4

9

7

Q Gruppe F

Republik Korea Jae-Guen KIM

Deutschland Dustin JAESCHKE

40

30

35

35

1.143

0.857

7

7

Q Gruppe E

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Türkei Birol UYMAZ

40

40

17

17

2.353

2.353

5

9

Q Gruppe E

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Niederlande Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

40

24

20

20

2

1.2

12

4

Q Gruppe E

Türkei Birol UYMAZ

Niederlande Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

40

34

24

24

1.667

1.417

6

6

Q Gruppe D

Dänemark Dion NELIN

Griechenland Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

36

40

26

26

1.385

1.538

14

6

Q Gruppe D

Dänemark Dion NELIN

Türkei Mehmet GOREN

23

40

21

21

1.095

1.905

3

8

Q Gruppe D

Türkei Mehmet GOREN

Griechenland Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

24

40

18

18

1.333

2.222

5

13

Q Gruppe C

Republik Korea Young-Hoon LEE

Spanien Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

30

40

25

25

1.2

1.6

5

8

Q Gruppe C

Republik Korea Young-Hoon LEE

Spanien Jose-Maria MAS

40

21

21

21

1.905

1

7

5

Q Gruppe C

Spanien Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Spanien Jose-Maria MAS

40

33

29

29

1.379

1.138

5

5

Q Gruppe B

Republik Korea Dong-Koong KANG

Niederlande Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

40

34

29

29

1.379

1.172

6

6

Q Gruppe B

Republik Korea Dong-Koong KANG

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

40

15

17

17

2.353

0.882

8

3

Q Gruppe B

Niederlande Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

40

39

26

26

1.538

1.5

6

5

Zurück zur Rangliste