Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltmeisterschaft - Lima (PER) - 12.07.11 bis 16.07.11

Schauplatz Matche Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 GD HS
Finale

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

15 10

8 9

6 3

15 4

15 8

3 7

2 6

15 7

11 10

15 10

1.324

1.514

6

8

Halbfinale

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Spanien Javier PALAZON

15 6

3 5

15 7

11 7

15 11

7 10

1.875

0.955

7

4

Halbfinale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

15 4

4 3

15 4

6 4

15 2

0 1

4.5

1.25

13

3

Viertelfinale

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

15 10

9 10

15 3

12 2

8 5

15 6

5 5

15 5

6 4

15 5

1.815

2.357

8

10

Viertelfinale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

7 5

15 6

14 8

15 8

15 6

11 6

15 6

6 5

15 6

10 6

2.129

1.839

7

10

Viertelfinale

Republik Korea Jae-Ho CHO

Spanien Javier PALAZON

14 11

15 12

12 8

15 8

11 9

15 10

1.321

1.5

8

7

Viertelfinale

Japan Ryuuji UMEDA  

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

12 7

15 8

15 9

3 8

3 3

15 4

15 13

14 12

7 5

15 6

1.405

1.632

6

7

Achtelfinale

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

15 12

11 11

15 8

12 8

13 13

15 13

11 9

15 10

13 7

15 7

1.367

1.388

5

7

Achtelfinale

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Deutschland Martin HORN  

15 8

6 7

4 5

15 6

15 4

1 3

2 3

15 4

15 12

8 11

1.594

1.452

8

8

Achtelfinale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Republik Korea Jung-Han HEO

15 8

13 7

15 8

10 8

15 5

2 4

2.143

1.316

6

5

Achtelfinale

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

15 5

8 4

15 2

8 2

15 5

7 4

3.75

2.3

12

8

Achtelfinale

Spanien Javier PALAZON

Türkei Lütfi CENET

15 11

13 10

15 9

11 9

13 8

15 8

10 9

15 10

15 9

5 6

1.478

1.372

5

6

Achtelfinale

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

Republik Korea Jae-Ho CHO

11 6

15 7

8 9

15 9

5 6

15 7

1.143

1.957

7

11

Achtelfinale

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

1 3

15 4

14 7

15 7

10 7

15 8

1.471

2.368

4

6

Achtelfinale

Niederlande Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Japan Ryuuji UMEDA  

14 11

15 12

15 12

6 11

1 6

15 7

15 8

2 7

6 6

15 7

1.186

1.205

6

6

Gruppe P

Japan Ryuuji UMEDA  

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

2 7

15 7

15 5

6 5

15 5

0 4

15 10

8 10

1.741

1.115

10

4

Gruppe O

Republik Korea Jung-Han HEO

Mexiko Raymundo MUNOZ

15 9

9 8

15 7

4 7

15 8

1 7

1.875

0.636

8

3

Gruppe N

Türkei Lütfi CENET

Niederlande Raimond BURGMAN

9 9

15 10

15 8

9 7

15 5

11 5

7 8

15 8

15 11

14 11

1.488

1.561

5

7

Gruppe M

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Japan Kouji FUNAKI

14 8

15 8

15 7

10 7

15 4

2 3

8 8

15 9

15 5

9 4

2.094

1.645

6

6

Gruppe L

Spanien Javier PALAZON

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

15 5

7 5

15 8

10 7

15 7

7 7

2.25

1.263

7

4

Gruppe K

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Republik Korea Dong-Koong KANG

15 10

13 9

10 13

15 14

15 12

8 11

15 12

3 12

1.17

0.848

7

5

Gruppe J

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

Republik Korea Jae-Ho CHO

0 3

15 4

15 4

5 3

14 9

15 10

15 4

6 3

11 9

15 10

1.897

1.867

7

7

Gruppe I

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

Mexiko Javier VERA SOLIS

15 14

14 14

15 5

8 4

15 9

7 9

1.607

1.074

8

6

Gruppe H

Deutschland Martin HORN  

Republik Korea Choong-Bok LEE

15 7

8 6

11 6

15 7

15 2

0 1

9 10

15 11

15 11

6 10

1.806

1.257

10

5

Gruppe G

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Japan Yoichiro MORI

15 10

11 10

15 12

12 11

15 9

14 9

1.452

1.233

5

7

Gruppe F

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Dänemark Tonny CARLSEN

15 10

5 9

2 3

15 4

15 8

14 7

15 8

10 8

1.621

1.571

8

8

Gruppe E

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

Spanien Sergio JIMENEZ

14 10

15 10

15 11

7 11

7 4

15 4

15 6

5 6

15 7

6 6

1.737

1.297

6

7

Gruppe A

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Vereinigte Staaten Pedro PIEDRABUENA

15 11

11 11

15 9

6 8

15 12

9 12

1.406

0.839

9

3

Gruppe B

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Vietnam Xuan Cuong MA

13 13

15 13

15 7

12 7

15 7

14 6

11 8

15 9

15 2

0 1

1.865

1.556

8

7

Gruppe D

Niederlande Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

15 12

11 11

15 6

5 6

15 4

6 3

2.045

1.1

8

6

Gruppe C

Spanien Antonio ORTIZ TORRENT

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

6 7

15 7

0 4

15 5

14 19

15 19

0.667

1.452

4

12

Gruppe P

Japan Ryuuji UMEDA  

Kolumbien Carlos CAMPINO

12 14

15 14

10 9

15 10

15 17

12 16

15 10

11 10

13 12

15 12

1.048

1.097

6

8

Zurück zur Rangliste