Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Antalya (TUR) - 11.02.19 bis 17.02.19

Schauplatz Matche Punkte Aufnahmen GD HS
Gruppe F

Spanien Javier PALAZON

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

32

40

22

22

1.455

1.818

6

10

Gruppe E

Vietnam Minh Cam MA

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

29

40

25

25

1.16

1.6

8

7

Gruppe E

Vietnam Dinh Nai NGO

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

40

35

33

33

1.212

1.061

7

9

Gruppe E

Vietnam Dinh Nai NGO

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

40

40

29

29

1.379

1.379

7

5

Gruppe E

Vietnam Minh Cam MA

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

40

31

16

16

2.5

1.938

8

9

Gruppe E

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

19

40

17

17

1.118

2.353

5

10

Gruppe E

Vietnam Minh Cam MA

Vietnam Dinh Nai NGO

25

40

17

17

1.471

2.353

8

6

Gruppe D

Republik Korea Haeng-Jik KIM

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

38

40

16

16

2.375

2.5

9

7

Gruppe D

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Türkei Semih SAYGINER  

40

33

22

22

1.818

1.5

10

8

Gruppe D

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

40

25

24

24

1.667

1.042

7

3

Gruppe D

Republik Korea Haeng-Jik KIM

Türkei Semih SAYGINER  

33

40

21

21

1.571

1.905

4

7

Gruppe D

Türkei Semih SAYGINER  

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

34

40

18

18

1.889

2.222

6

5

Gruppe D

Republik Korea Haeng-Jik KIM

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

31

40

17

17

1.824

2.353

9

8

Gruppe C

Türkei Birol UYMAZ

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

40

40

21

21

1.905

1.905

8

8

Gruppe C

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

40

33

23

23

1.739

1.435

11

8

Gruppe C

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

28

40

24

24

1.167

1.667

5

9

Gruppe C

Türkei Birol UYMAZ

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

40

20

23

23

1.739

0.87

7

5

Gruppe C

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

40

29

17

17

2.353

1.706

13

7

Gruppe C

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Türkei Birol UYMAZ

40

23

32

32

1.25

0.719

5

3

Gruppe B

Türkei Can CAPAK

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

37

40

18

18

2.056

2.222

8

15

Gruppe B

Türkei Lütfi CENET

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

33

40

16

16

2.063

2.5

7

11

Gruppe B

Türkei Lütfi CENET

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

14

40

14

14

1

2.857

5

13

Gruppe B

Türkei Can CAPAK

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

31

25

25

1.6

1.24

7

7

Gruppe B

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

22

17

17

2.353

1.294

7

5

Gruppe B

Türkei Can CAPAK

Türkei Lütfi CENET

21

40

18

18

1.167

2.222

5

8

Gruppe A

Republik Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

19

40

17

17

1.118

2.353

7

7

Gruppe A

Vereinigte Staaten Pedro PIEDRABUENA

Türkei Serdar BAS

40

40

27

27

1.481

1.481

6

5

Gruppe A

Vereinigte Staaten Pedro PIEDRABUENA

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

40

32

17

17

2.353

1.882

9

5

Gruppe A

Republik Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Türkei Serdar BAS

32

40

24

24

1.333

1.667

7

12

Gruppe A

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Türkei Serdar BAS

40

32

13

13

3.077

2.462

7

13

Gruppe A

Republik Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Vereinigte Staaten Pedro PIEDRABUENA

24

40

22

22

1.091

1.818

6

7

Q Gruppe L

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Vietnam Duc Anh Chien NGUYEN

39

40

34

34

1.147

1.176

6

5

Zurück zur Rangliste