Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Antalya (TUR) - 11.02.19 bis 17.02.19

Schauplatz Matche Punkte Aufnahmen GD HS
Q Gruppe L

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Deutschland Martin HORN  

35

40

21

21

1.667

1.905

7

18

Q Gruppe L

Deutschland Martin HORN  

Vietnam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

40

31

24

24

1.667

1.292

6

5

Q Gruppe K

Kolumbien Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

Republik Korea Sun-Woong LEE

40

33

37

37

1.081

0.892

5

4

Q Gruppe K

Kolumbien Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

Republik Korea Myung-Woo CHO

25

40

14

14

1.786

2.857

6

11

Q Gruppe K

Republik Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Republik Korea Sun-Woong LEE

40

10

13

13

3.077

0.769

7

3

Q Gruppe J

Spanien David MARTINEZ

Republik Korea Dong-Koong KANG

40

31

28

28

1.429

1.107

5

7

Q Gruppe J

Spanien David MARTINEZ

Republik Korea In-Won KANG

40

25

21

21

1.905

1.19

9

6

Q Gruppe J

Republik Korea Dong-Koong KANG

Republik Korea In-Won KANG

40

33

27

27

1.481

1.222

8

7

Q Gruppe I

Spanien Javier PALAZON

Dänemark Dion NELIN

40

38

28

28

1.429

1.357

7

5

Q Gruppe I

Spanien Javier PALAZON

Dänemark Tonny CARLSEN

40

40

29

29

1.379

1.379

6

6

Q Gruppe I

Dänemark Tonny CARLSEN

Dänemark Dion NELIN

34

40

29

29

1.172

1.379

5

7

Q Gruppe H

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

Niederlande Glenn HOFMAN

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Q Gruppe H

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

Ägypten Mohamed ABDIN

40

23

19

19

2.105

1.211

5

4

Q Gruppe H

Ägypten Mohamed ABDIN

Niederlande Glenn HOFMAN

34

40

39

39

0.872

1.026

4

4

Q Gruppe G

Vietnam Minh Cam MA

Türkei Murat TUZUL

30

40

18

18

1.667

2.222

8

8

Q Gruppe G

Vietnam Minh Cam MA

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

40

27

17

17

2.353

1.588

8

6

Q Gruppe G

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

Türkei Murat TUZUL

40

35

33

33

1.212

1.061

6

5

Q Gruppe F

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Türkei Savas BULUT

40

22

17

17

2.353

1.294

11

5

Q Gruppe F

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Vietnam Anh Vu DUONG

40

12

17

17

2.353

0.706

8

4

Q Gruppe F

Vietnam Anh Vu DUONG

Türkei Savas BULUT

30

40

24

24

1.25

1.667

6

7

Q Gruppe E

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Türkei Murat CELIK

40

7

13

13

3.077

0.538

13

3

Q Gruppe E

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Ägypten Riad NADY

40

18

14

14

2.857

1.286

15

4

Q Gruppe E

Ägypten Riad NADY

Türkei Murat CELIK

36

40

34

34

1.059

1.176

7

8

Q Gruppe D

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Türkei Serdar BAS

40

30

22

22

1.818

1.364

11

5

Q Gruppe D

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Schweden David PENNÖR

40

21

21

21

1.905

1

7

5

Q Gruppe D

Schweden David PENNÖR

Türkei Serdar BAS

20

40

19

19

1.053

2.105

4

16

Q Gruppe C

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Republik Korea Wan-Young CHOI

36

40

26

26

1.385

1.538

6

7

Q Gruppe C

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Kolumbien José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

40

13

12

12

3.333

1.083

9

4

Q Gruppe C

Kolumbien José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

Republik Korea Wan-Young CHOI

38

40

43

43

0.884

0.93

5

5

Q Gruppe B

Vietnam Dinh Nai NGO

Türkei Can CAPAK

40

36

21

21

1.905

1.714

10

11

Q Gruppe B

Vietnam Dinh Nai NGO

Japan Hideaki KOBAYASHI

40

26

21

21

1.905

1.238

9

5

Q Gruppe B

Japan Hideaki KOBAYASHI

Türkei Can CAPAK

27

40

21

21

1.286

1.905

5

5

Zurück zur Rangliste