Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Antalya (TUR) - 11.02.19 bis 17.02.19

Schauplatz Matche Punkte Aufnahmen GD HS
PQ Gruppe G

Niederlande Barry VAN BEERS

Türkei Serdar BAS

26

30

19

19

1.368

1.579

5

9

PQ Gruppe F

Schweden David PENNÖR

Griechenland Dionisis TSOKANTAS

30

20

28

28

1.071

0.714

7

5

PQ Gruppe F

Schweden David PENNÖR

Türkei Manolis MINAOGLU

20

30

27

27

0.741

1.111

3

8

PQ Gruppe F

Griechenland Dionisis TSOKANTAS

Türkei Manolis MINAOGLU

30

28

40

40

0.75

0.7

4

5

PQ Gruppe E

Türkei Can CAPAK

Österreich Herbert SZIVACZ

30

19

23

23

1.304

0.826

8

6

PQ Gruppe E

Türkei Can CAPAK

Ägypten Khaled SALEM

30

21

29

29

1.034

0.724

5

4

PQ Gruppe E

Ägypten Khaled SALEM

Österreich Herbert SZIVACZ

15

30

21

21

0.714

1.429

3

9

PQ Gruppe D

Ägypten Mohsen FOUDA

Türkei Murat TUZUL

19

30

21

21

0.905

1.429

4

6

PQ Gruppe D

Ägypten Mohsen FOUDA

Republik Korea Chi-Yeon CHO

19

30

25

25

0.76

1.2

4

5

PQ Gruppe D

Republik Korea Chi-Yeon CHO

Türkei Murat TUZUL

18

30

20

20

0.9

1.5

3

7

PQ Gruppe C

Kolumbien José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

Türkei Tolgahan KIRAZ

30

11

12

12

2.5

0.917

9

3

PQ Gruppe C

Kolumbien José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

Frankreich Gwendal MARECHAL

27

30

20

20

1.35

1.5

5

6

PQ Gruppe C

Türkei Tolgahan KIRAZ

Frankreich Gwendal MARECHAL

30

25

20

20

1.5

1.25

7

4

PQ Gruppe B

Spanien Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Türkei Savas BULUT

22

30

24

24

0.917

1.25

4

10

PQ Gruppe B

Spanien Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Jordanien Mashhour ABU TAYEH

30

26

29

29

1.034

0.897

6

5

PQ Gruppe B

Jordanien Mashhour ABU TAYEH

Türkei Savas BULUT

11

30

18

18

0.611

1.667

2

8

PQ Gruppe A

Niederlande Jordy DE KRUIJF

Dänemark Dion NELIN

24

30

20

20

1.2

1.5

5

5

PQ Gruppe A

Niederlande Jordy DE KRUIJF

Dänemark Allen SCHRODER

30

28

36

36

0.833

0.778

5

8

PQ Gruppe A

Dänemark Dion NELIN

Dänemark Allen SCHRODER

30

26

18

18

1.667

1.444

5

5

PPQ Gruppe P

Österreich Herbert SZIVACZ

Türkei Muharrem PEKER

30

24

29

29

1.034

0.828

6

5

PPQ Gruppe P

Österreich Herbert SZIVACZ

Republik Korea Chang-Hoon SEO

30

20

38

38

0.789

0.526

4

3

PPQ Gruppe P

Republik Korea Chang-Hoon SEO

Türkei Muharrem PEKER

30

13

18

18

1.667

0.722

8

6

PPQ Gruppe O

Niederlande Sylvia ECKEL

Türkei Mehmet BOLSU

19

30

30

30

0.633

1

4

7

PPQ Gruppe O

Niederlande Sylvia ECKEL

Republik Korea Sung-Il JEONG

20

30

29

29

0.69

1.034

3

3

PPQ Gruppe O

Republik Korea Sung-Il JEONG

Türkei Mehmet BOLSU

30

22

22

22

1.364

1

8

5

PPQ Gruppe N

Niederlande Ronald VAN GEYT

Türkei Serdar BAS

19

30

27

27

0.704

1.111

4

8

PPQ Gruppe N

Niederlande Ronald VAN GEYT

Tschechische Republik Radek NOVAK

19

30

27

27

0.704

1.111

1

7

PPQ Gruppe N

Tschechische Republik Radek NOVAK

Türkei Serdar BAS

27

30

36

36

0.75

0.833

5

3

PPQ Gruppe M

Spanien Antonio MONTES

Türkei Mehmet YAVAS

30

17

19

19

1.579

0.895

6

5

PPQ Gruppe M

Spanien Antonio MONTES

Vietnam Thanh Tien LE

30

17

21

21

1.429

0.81

6

5

PPQ Gruppe M

Vietnam Thanh Tien LE

Türkei Mehmet YAVAS

30

30

26

26

1.154

1.154

3

6

PPQ Gruppe L

Tschechische Republik Ivo GAZDOS

Frankreich Gwendal MARECHAL

30

28

26

26

1.154

1.077

6

5

Zurück zur Rangliste