Matche Billard Karambol

 

Cadre 47/2 - FFB Turnier - Cestas (FRA) - 09.03.12 bis 11.03.12

Schauplatz Matche Punkte Aufnahmen GD HS
Finale

Frankreich Pierre SOUMAGNE

Frankreich Pascal DESSAINT

250

195

6

6

41.67

32.5

135

147

Halbfinale

Frankreich Pascal DESSAINT

Frankreich Fabio VENDITTELLI

250

243

7

7

35.71

34.71

174

82

Halbfinale

Frankreich Pierre SOUMAGNE

Frankreich Patrick DUPONT

250

125

5

5

50

25

199

108

Viertelfinale

Frankreich Pierre SOUMAGNE

Frankreich Claude BAUDUIN

250

8

3

3

83.33

2.67

112

6

Viertelfinale

Frankreich Patrick DUPONT

Griechenland Nicolas GERASSIMOPOULOS

250

122

4

4

62.5

30.5

124

83

Viertelfinale

Frankreich Pascal DESSAINT

Frankreich Benoît DEZILES-LEGROS

250

217

14

14

17.86

15.5

65

52

Viertelfinale

Frankreich Fabio VENDITTELLI

Frankreich Mikaël DEVOGELAERE

250

148

1

1

250

148

250

148

Gruppe H

Frankreich Brahim DJOUBRI

Frankreich Claude BAUDUIN

177

200

7

7

25.29

28.57

68

85

Gruppe G

Frankreich Fabio VENDITTELLI

Frankreich Emmanuel LEFRANC

102

200

4

4

25.5

50

60

142

Gruppe F

Griechenland Nicolas GERASSIMOPOULOS

Frankreich Olivier CAREAUX

200

80

14

14

14.29

5.71

61

22

Gruppe D

Frankreich Mikaël DEVOGELAERE

Frankreich Nicolas CHAROTE

200

10

3

3

66.67

3.33

107

8

Gruppe E

Frankreich Pierre SOUMAGNE

Frankreich David JACQUET

200

15

1

1

200

15

200

15

Gruppe C

Frankreich Michel IMBERT

Frankreich Patrick DUPONT

33

200

6

6

5.5

33.33

19

84

Gruppe B

Frankreich Pascal DESSAINT

Frankreich Fabien CAMBERLIN

200

17

5

5

40

3.4

98

8

Gruppe A

Frankreich Eric CAMILLERI

Frankreich Benoît DEZILES-LEGROS

71

200

2

2

35.5

100

49

157

Gruppe H

Frankreich Brahim DJOUBRI

Frankreich Vincent GOUGELIN

200

65

6

6

33.33

10.83

119

37

Gruppe G

Frankreich Jeremie PICART

Frankreich Emmanuel LEFRANC

200

26

7

7

28.57

3.71

178

8

Gruppe F

Frankreich Jean ARNAUD

Frankreich Olivier CAREAUX

200

161

4

4

50

40.25

95

157

Gruppe E

Frankreich Pierre SOUMAGNE

Frankreich Max CUCUROU

200

32

7

7

28.57

4.57

158

19

Gruppe D

Frankreich Mikaël DEVOGELAERE

Frankreich José RIBEIRO

200

2

2

2

100

1

123

2

Gruppe C

Frankreich Fabrice FOUGEROUSE

Frankreich Patrick DUPONT

80

200

1

1

80

200

80

200

Gruppe B

Frankreich Fabien CAMBERLIN

Frankreich Michel RITEAU

200

81

10

10

20

8.1

60

44

Gruppe A

Frankreich Benoît DEZILES-LEGROS

Frankreich Johann PETIT

200

115

7

7

28.57

16.43

94

42

Gruppe H

Frankreich Claude BAUDUIN

Frankreich Vincent GOUGELIN

200

161

11

11

18.18

14.64

79

53

Gruppe G

Frankreich Fabio VENDITTELLI

Frankreich Jeremie PICART

200

176

6

6

33.33

29.33

72

112

Gruppe F

Griechenland Nicolas GERASSIMOPOULOS

Frankreich Jean ARNAUD

200

171

8

8

25

21.38

93

104

Gruppe E

Frankreich David JACQUET

Frankreich Max CUCUROU

200

134

16

16

12.5

8.38

41

48

Gruppe D

Frankreich Nicolas CHAROTE

Frankreich José RIBEIRO

200

89

19

19

10.53

4.68

40

31

Gruppe C

Frankreich Michel IMBERT

Frankreich Fabrice FOUGEROUSE

200

179

12

12

16.67

14.92

50

60

Gruppe B

Frankreich Pascal DESSAINT

Frankreich Michel RITEAU

200

104

9

9

22.22

11.56

90

56

Gruppe A

Frankreich Eric CAMILLERI

Frankreich Johann PETIT

200

161

10

10

20

16.1

96

83

Zurück zur Rangliste