Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Hurghada (EGY) - 02.12.12 bis 08.12.12

Schauplatz Matche Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 GD HS
Finale

Türkei Lütfi CENET

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

14 8

15 9

8 6

15 6

2 2

15 3

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

1.5

2.5

5

12

Halbfinale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

6 5

15 5

7 3

15 4

15 9

6 8

1 3

15 4

0 0

0 0

1.45

2.429

4

9

Halbfinale

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

Türkei Lütfi CENET

4 7

15 7

1 3

15 4

15 7

11 6

15 8

14 8

14 13

15 13

1.289

1.842

11

6

Viertelfinale

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

15 9

14 8

4 8

15 9

7 3

15 3

15 5

6 5

7 12

15 12

1.297

1.757

7

8

Viertelfinale

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

9 6

15 7

15 5

3 4

5 7

15 8

3 3

15 3

0 0

0 0

1.524

2.182

7

9

Viertelfinale

Türkei Lütfi CENET

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

15 7

8 6

1 4

15 5

14 6

15 6

15 9

14 9

15 6

2 5

1.875

1.742

8

10

Viertelfinale

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

13 13

15 14

12 10

15 10

15 7

11 7

4 6

15 6

0 0

0 0

1.222

1.514

8

10

Achtelfinale

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

15 12

12 11

1 3

15 4

8 9

15 9

6 8

15 9

0 0

0 0

0.938

1.727

4

10

Achtelfinale

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

2 2

15 3

13 12

15 12

11 6

15 7

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

1.3

2.045

4

8

Achtelfinale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Republik Korea Jae-Ho CHO

15 7

13 6

15 9

14 9

15 10

7 9

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

1.731

1.417

10

6

Achtelfinale

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

Deutschland Martin HORN  

3 3

15 4

15 14

12 13

15 7

14 7

15 7

9 6

0 0

0 0

1.548

1.667

8

11

Achtelfinale

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

1 3

15 3

15 5

5 5

6 11

15 11

15 10

4 10

15 4

11 3

1.576

1.563

8

6

Achtelfinale

Belgien Peter CEULEMANS

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

5 4

15 5

12 10

15 10

15 7

9 7

11 5

15 5

0 0

0 0

1.654

2

8

6

Achtelfinale

Türkei Lütfi CENET

Kolumbien Henry DIAZ PARADA

12 10

15 10

15 8

8 8

15 3

4 2

15 9

6 9

0 0

0 0

1.9

1.138

7

6

Achtelfinale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

10 4

15 4

15 8

6 8

13 5

15 5

11 4

15 4

0 0

0 0

2.333

2.429

9

10

1/16 Finale

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

Türkei Can CAPAK

10 8

15 8

13 8

15 9

15 9

12 8

15 8

8 8

15 5

1 4

1.789

1.378

7

6

1/16 Finale

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Dänemark Thomas ANDERSEN

11 14

15 15

8 10

15 10

15 7

8 7

15 12

6 11

15 15

14 15

1.103

1

7

9

1/16 Finale

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Türkei Savas BULUT

12 12

15 12

11 6

15 7

15 9

8 8

15 8

10 8

15 5

4 4

1.7

1.333

6

7

1/16 Finale

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

Türkei Murat TUZUL

11 9

15 10

15 13

12 12

15 5

7 5

15 14

5 13

0 0

0 0

1.366

0.975

6

4

1/16 Finale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Republik Korea Choong-Bok LEE

15 11

13 10

9 7

15 8

15 10

6 9

15 9

13 9

0 0

0 0

1.459

1.306

8

6

1/16 Finale

Republik Korea Jae-Ho CHO

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

15 9

9 8

15 8

12 8

12 7

15 7

15 6

8 6

0 0

0 0

1.9

1.517

8

6

1/16 Finale

Deutschland Martin HORN  

Niederlande Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

15 7

13 7

15 12

8 11

5 6

15 7

12 10

15 10

15 11

12 11

1.348

1.37

5

10

1/16 Finale

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

Spanien Javier PALAZON

13 12

15 13

15 5

3 4

15 10

6 10

15 8

8 7

0 0

0 0

1.657

0.941

8

5

1/16 Finale

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Republik Korea Jae-Guen KIM

15 6

12 6

15 13

11 12

12 12

15 13

4 7

15 7

15 11

7 11

1.245

1.224

12

9

1/16 Finale

Ägypten Sameh SIDHOM

Belgien Peter CEULEMANS

15 11

9 10

8 10

15 11

15 7

10 6

6 7

15 8

2 4

15 4

1.179

1.641

5

8

1/16 Finale

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

Kolumbien Henry DIAZ PARADA

10 8

15 8

14 12

15 13

14 15

15 15

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

1.086

1.25

5

7

1/16 Finale

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

Türkei Lütfi CENET

8 12

15 13

14 13

15 13

9 9

15 10

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

0.912

1.25

5

6

1/16 Finale

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

15 7

8 6

15 7

13 7

13 6

15 5

15 8

8 8

0 0

0 0

2.071

1.692

5

10

1/16 Finale

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

Ägypten Riad NADY

15 4

0 3

14 12

15 13

15 10

7 9

15 10

10 10

0 0

0 0

1.639

0.914

6

4

1/16 Finale

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

Japan O TAKESHIMA

15 6

5 5

15 14

12 14

15 10

4 9

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

1.5

0.75

7

5

1/16 Finale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

15 7

8 7

10 8

15 8

15 12

10 12

6 6

15 6

15 8

10 8

1.488

1.415

8

7

Q Gruppe L

Frankreich Pierre SOUMAGNE

Belgien Peter CEULEMANS

9 4

15 5

4 6

15 6

0 0

0 0

1.3

2.727

8

10

Zurück zur Rangliste