Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Dutch Championship by teams round 15 - (NED) - 1/5/14

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
15th Day

Netherlands Sander JONEN    (Biljartcentrum Osdorp)

Netherlands Dan BREUR  (Capelle-de Terp 1)

45

42

48

48

0.938

0.875

6

4

15th Day

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (Biljartcentrum Osdorp)

Italy Emilio SCIACCA  (Capelle-de Terp 1)

45

31

30

30

1.5

1.033

9

4

15th Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (Biljartcentrum Osdorp)

France Richard BITALIS  (Capelle-de Terp 1)

50

44

20

20

2.5

2.2

11

9

15th Day

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (Biljartcentrum Osdorp)

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    (Capelle-de Terp 1)

50

31

21

21

2.381

1.476

10

6

15th Day

Netherlands Patrick VASSEUR  (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

Netherlands Jens VAN DAM  ('s Landswelvaren)

43

45

40

40

1.075

1.125

5

4

15th Day

Netherlands Berry DALLINGA  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

Belgium Ronald DANIELS  ('s Landswelvaren)

20

45

33

33

0.606

1.364

68

7

15th Day

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER    (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

Netherlands Jack WIJNEN  ('s Landswelvaren)

50

31

34

34

1.471

0.912

9

5

15th Day

Belgium Bart CEULEMANS  (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

Belgium Francis FORTON  ('s Landswelvaren)

50

41

38

38

1.316

1.079

6

4

15th Day

Netherlands Addy WIENK  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands Adrie DEMMING  (De Distel)

36

45

36

36

1

1.25

7

5

15th Day

Belgium Henk BLAUWBLOMME  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (De Distel)

30

45

33

33

0.909

1.364

3

6

15th Day

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (A1 Biljarts)

Denmark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN  (De Distel)

40

50

37

37

1.081

1.351

7

8

Last 32

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (A1 Biljarts)

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (De Distel)

50

48

23

23

2.174

2.087

15

8

15th Day

Netherlands Bert PIJNENBURG  (Aardexpress)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

25

45

25

25

1

1.8

4

7

15th Day

Netherlands Marti HERMSE  (Aardexpress)

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

42

45

35

35

1.2

1.286

7

7

15th Day

Netherlands René WIJNEN  (Aardexpress)

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

32

50

27

27

1.185

1.852

5

6

15th Day

Netherlands Arie WEIJENBURG  (Aardexpress)

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

25

50

27

27

0.926

1.852

4

14

15th Day

Netherlands Raymon GROOT  (TEAM S.T.Z.)

Netherlands Jelle PIJL  (Holland Mineraal)

21

45

28

28

0.75

1.607

4

6

15th Day

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (TEAM S.T.Z.)

Germany Stefan GALLA  (Holland Mineraal)

45

45

30

30

1.5

1.5

9

9

15th Day

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (TEAM S.T.Z.)

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (Holland Mineraal)

47

50

27

27

1.741

1.852

8

6

15th Day

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (TEAM S.T.Z.)

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Holland Mineraal)

50

47

29

29

1.724

1.621

9

10

15th Day

Netherlands Herman VAN DAALEN  (Biljartcafe Jorissen)

Netherlands Ad BROEDERS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

45

41

47

47

0.957

0.872

8

4

15th Day

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (Biljartcafe Jorissen)

Netherlands Jan ARNOUTS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

45

22

20

20

2.25

1.1

20

4

15th Day

Belgium Raymond CEULEMANS    (Biljartcafe Jorissen)

Netherlands Frank MARTENS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

50

47

52

52

0.962

0.904

6

4

15th Day

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (Biljartcafe Jorissen)

Belgium Kurt CEULEMANS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

50

46

24

24

2.083

1.917

7

8

Back to the ranking