Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - World Championship Ladies - Guri (KOR) - 8/25/16 to 8/27/16

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

30

30

41

41

0.732

0.732

4

4

Semi Final

Japan Yuko NISHIMOTO

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

19

30

28

28

0.679

1.071

4

5

Semi Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Japan Orie HIDA  

30

23

19

19

1.579

1.211

7

7

Quarter Final

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

South Korea Min-Ah KIM

30

26

35

35

0.857

0.743

4

4

Quarter Final

Japan Yuko NISHIMOTO

United States Ester PARK

30

17

32

32

0.938

0.531

7

3

Quarter Final

Japan Orie HIDA  

South Korea Shin-Young LEE

30

24

41

41

0.732

0.585

4

3

Quarter Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Japan Namiko HAYASHI

30

17

29

29

1.034

0.586

7

3

Group D

South Korea Min-Ah KIM

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

25

15

33

33

0.758

0.455

4

2

Group D

Japan Yuko NISHIMOTO

Netherlands Gerrie GEELEN

25

13

46

46

0.543

0.283

3

2

Group D

Japan Yuko NISHIMOTO

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

25

22

40

40

0.625

0.55

4

3

Group D

South Korea Min-Ah KIM

Netherlands Gerrie GEELEN

25

9

33

33

0.758

0.273

6

2

Group D

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

Netherlands Gerrie GEELEN

25

20

57

57

0.439

0.351

3

5

Group D

Japan Yuko NISHIMOTO

South Korea Min-Ah KIM

25

15

37

37

0.676

0.405

4

2

Group C

Netherlands Monique WILKOWSKI-VAN HAMOND

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

19

25

27

27

0.704

0.926

4

5

Group C

Belgium Danielle LE BRUIJN

South Korea Shin-Young LEE

0

25

0

0

0

0

0

0

Group C

Belgium Danielle LE BRUIJN

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

19

25

45

45

0.422

0.556

3

3

Group C

Netherlands Monique WILKOWSKI-VAN HAMOND

South Korea Shin-Young LEE

10

25

30

30

0.333

0.833

3

6

Group C

South Korea Shin-Young LEE

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

14

25

24

24

0.583

1.042

3

7

Group C

Belgium Danielle LE BRUIJN

Netherlands Monique WILKOWSKI-VAN HAMOND

25

20

46

46

0.543

0.435

2

3

Group B

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Japan Namiko HAYASHI

16

25

39

39

0.41

0.641

2

5

Group B

United States Ester PARK

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

18

25

34

34

0.529

0.735

3

4

Group B

United States Ester PARK

Japan Namiko HAYASHI

25

13

30

30

0.833

0.433

3

5

Group B

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

25

17

38

38

0.658

0.447

4

2

Group B

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

Japan Namiko HAYASHI

23

25

40

40

0.575

0.625

3

4

Group B

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

United States Ester PARK

11

25

33

33

0.333

0.758

2

3

Group A

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

Japan Orie HIDA  

9

25

41

41

0.22

0.61

2

3

Group A

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

25

14

15

15

1.667

0.933

6

3

Group A

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Japan Orie HIDA  

25

24

23

23

1.087

1.043

4

4

Group A

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

22

25

53

53

0.415

0.472

2

4

Group A

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

Japan Orie HIDA  

8

25

20

20

0.4

1.25

2

9

Group A

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

25

8

20

20

1.25

0.4

8

2

Back to the ranking