Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - World Championship Ladies - Halle-Zoersel (BEL) - 5/12/17 to 5/14/17

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

Japan Orie HIDA  

19

30

37

37

0.514

0.811

4

4

Semi Final

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Japan Orie HIDA  

29

30

47

47

0.617

0.638

5

4

Semi Final

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

8

30

26

26

0.308

1.154

2

8

Quarter Final

Japan Orie HIDA  

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

30

11

23

23

1.304

0.478

8

4

Quarter Final

South Korea Shin-Young LEE

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

21

30

26

26

0.808

1.154

4

6

Quarter Final

Japan Namiko HAYASHI

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

22

30

61

61

0.361

0.492

2

3

Quarter Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

26

30

34

34

0.765

0.882

5

6

Q Group D

Peru Jackeline PEREZ

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

17

25

35

35

0.486

0.714

4

3

Q Group D

Japan Orie HIDA  

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

25

23

39

39

0.641

0.59

3

3

Q Group D

Japan Orie HIDA  

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

25

13

27

27

0.926

0.481

4

4

Q Group D

Peru Jackeline PEREZ

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

25

13

39

39

0.641

0.333

4

2

Q Group D

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

19

25

45

45

0.422

0.556

3

3

Q Group D

Japan Orie HIDA  

Peru Jackeline PEREZ

25

12

17

17

1.471

0.706

6

5

Q Group C

Colombia Johana SANDOVAL

Belgium Danielle LE BRUIJN

25

22

44

44

0.568

0.5

4

3

Q Group C

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

Japan Namiko HAYASHI

17

25

24

24

0.708

1.042

4

5

Q Group C

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

Belgium Danielle LE BRUIJN

25

21

34

34

0.735

0.618

4

3

Q Group C

Colombia Johana SANDOVAL

Japan Namiko HAYASHI

22

25

42

42

0.524

0.595

4

5

Q Group C

Belgium Danielle LE BRUIJN

Japan Namiko HAYASHI

25

23

47

47

0.532

0.489

4

3

Q Group C

South Korea Mi-Rae LEE

Colombia Johana SANDOVAL

25

22

46

46

0.543

0.478

6

3

Q Group B

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

South Korea Shin-Young LEE

19

25

30

30

0.633

0.833

6

6

Q Group B

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Colombia Soledad GOMEZ

25

12

30

30

0.833

0.4

4

2

Q Group B

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

South Korea Shin-Young LEE

17

25

31

31

0.548

0.806

3

5

Q Group B

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

Colombia Soledad GOMEZ

24

25

73

73

0.329

0.342

2

5

Q Group B

Colombia Soledad GOMEZ

South Korea Shin-Young LEE

17

25

42

42

0.405

0.595

2

3

Q Group B

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

25

17

45

45

0.556

0.378

4

2

Q Group A

Netherlands Mirjam PRUIM-EMMENS

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

17

25

45

45

0.378

0.556

2

2

Q Group A

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

25

11

15

15

1.667

0.733

7

3

Q Group A

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

25

16

30

30

0.833

0.533

4

4

Q Group A

Netherlands Mirjam PRUIM-EMMENS

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

14

25

34

34

0.412

0.735

3

5

Q Group A

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

25

21

38

38

0.658

0.553

3

3

Q Group A

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Netherlands Mirjam PRUIM-EMMENS

25

14

24

24

1.042

0.583

4

5

Back to the ranking