Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - World Junior Championship - Los Narejos (ESP) - 9/15/17 to 9/17/17

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Semi Final

France Gwendal MARECHAL

South Korea Beom-Yeol LEE

30

35

35

31

0.857

1.129

9

6

Q Group A

South Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Argentina Mauro SALVADOR

25

1

6

6

4.167

0.167

11

1

Final

Spain Carlos ANGUITA

South Korea Beom-Yeol LEE

35

23

39

39

0.897

0.59

5

3

Semi Final

South Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Spain Carlos ANGUITA

33

35

33

33

1

1.061

4

7

Quarter Final

South Korea Beom-Yeol LEE

Turkey Arda GÜNGÖR

35

29

29

29

1.207

1

5

7

Quarter Final

France Gwendal MARECHAL

Spain Mario MERCADER

35

28

37

37

0.946

0.757

5

4

Quarter Final

Colombia Christian SANCHEZ

Spain Carlos ANGUITA

28

35

35

35

0.8

1

5

4

Quarter Final

South Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Germany Tobias BOUERDICK

35

24

32

32

1.094

0.75

5

5

Q Group D

Spain Daniel PENA

Turkey Arda GÜNGÖR

19

25

30

30

0.633

0.833

4

6

Q Group D

South Korea Jung-Ju SHIN

Colombia Christian SANCHEZ

25

25

33

33

0.758

0.758

4

4

Q Group D

Colombia Christian SANCHEZ

Spain Daniel PENA

25

16

27

27

0.926

0.593

4

3

Q Group D

South Korea Jung-Ju SHIN

Turkey Arda GÜNGÖR

15

25

23

23

0.652

1.087

3

7

Q Group D

Colombia Christian SANCHEZ

Turkey Arda GÜNGÖR

25

13

23

23

1.087

0.565

5

5

Q Group D

South Korea Jung-Ju SHIN

Spain Daniel PENA

25

9

22

22

1.136

0.409

6

3

Q Group C

Colombia Caro NELSON

Germany Tobias BOUERDICK

20

25

24

24

0.833

1.042

2

6

Q Group C

France Gwendal MARECHAL

Japan Shota FUNAKI

25

19

17

17

1.471

1.118

6

5

Q Group C

Japan Shota FUNAKI

Germany Tobias BOUERDICK

17

25

29

29

0.586

0.862

3

5

Q Group C

Colombia Caro NELSON

France Gwendal MARECHAL

23

25

24

24

0.958

1.042

5

5

Q Group C

France Gwendal MARECHAL

Germany Tobias BOUERDICK

25

14

32

32

0.781

0.438

3

3

Q Group C

Colombia Caro NELSON

Japan Shota FUNAKI

14

25

30

30

0.467

0.833

2

5

Q Group B

Netherlands Joe DE KOK

Peru Brian PERALTA

25

24

34

34

0.735

0.706

5

4

Q Group B

South Korea Beom-Yeol LEE

Spain Carlos ANGUITA

25

22

15

15

1.667

1.467

11

5

Q Group B

South Korea Beom-Yeol LEE

Netherlands Joe DE KOK

25

12

18

18

1.389

0.667

5

3

Q Group B

Spain Carlos ANGUITA

Peru Brian PERALTA

25

13

31

31

0.806

0.419

5

4

Q Group B

South Korea Beom-Yeol LEE

Peru Brian PERALTA

25

16

26

26

0.962

0.615

6

3

Q Group B

Spain Carlos ANGUITA

Netherlands Joe DE KOK

25

13

20

20

1.25

0.65

5

4

Q Group A

Egypt Youssef OSSAMA

Argentina Mauro SALVADOR

22

25

40

40

0.55

0.625

4

3

Q Group A

South Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Spain Mario MERCADER

25

13

20

20

1.25

0.65

4

4

Q Group A

Spain Mario MERCADER

Argentina Mauro SALVADOR

25

16

20

20

1.25

0.8

5

5

Q Group A

South Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Egypt Youssef OSSAMA

25

18

22

22

1.136

0.818

5

5

Q Group A

Spain Mario MERCADER

Egypt Youssef OSSAMA

25

17

35

35

0.714

0.486

5

3

Back to the ranking