Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - European Cup Final Club Team - Porto (POR) - 6/9/17 to 6/11/17

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

Turkey Gokhan SALMAN  (Gaziantepspor)

Portugal Joao Pedro FERREIRA  (FC Porto)

25

40

22

22

1.136

1.818

8

10

Final

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (FC Porto)

Turkey Can CAPAK  (Gaziantepspor)

34

30

26

26

1.308

1.154

10

6

Final

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Gaziantepspor)

Sweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL    (FC Porto)

40

22

28

28

1.429

0.786

5

3

Final

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Gaziantepspor)

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ    (FC Porto)

26

40

17

17

1.529

2.353

7

12

Semi Final

Portugal Joao Pedro FERREIRA  (FC Porto)

Denmark Lars DUNCH  (BK Grondal)

40

33

35

35

1.143

0.943

5

5

Semi Final

Denmark Brian KNUDSEN  (BK Grondal)

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (FC Porto)

26

40

30

30

0.867

1.333

4

6

Semi Final

Denmark Tonny CARLSEN  (BK Grondal)

Sweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL    (FC Porto)

19

40

19

19

1

2.105

3

7

Semi Final

Denmark Dion NELIN  (BK Grondal)

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ    (FC Porto)

40

26

13

13

3.077

2

21

7

Semi Final

Turkey Gokhan SALMAN  (Gaziantepspor)

France Jean REVERCHON    (Cetsi Morangis)

40

32

28

28

1.429

1.143

7

5

Semi Final

France Richard BITALIS  (Cetsi Morangis)

Turkey Can CAPAK  (Gaziantepspor)

30

40

22

22

1.364

1.818

6

7

Semi Final

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Gaziantepspor)

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (Cetsi Morangis)

40

24

16

16

2.5

1.5

7

5

Semi Final

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Gaziantepspor)

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (Cetsi Morangis)

25

40

23

23

1.087

1.739

4

6

Group A

Netherlands Herman VAN DAALEN  (Buffalo)

Turkey Gokhan SALMAN  (Gaziantepspor)

40

32

33

33

1.212

0.97

7

5

Group A

Turkey Can CAPAK  (Gaziantepspor)

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (Buffalo)

40

25

34

34

1.176

0.735

5

4

Group A

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Gaziantepspor)

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (Buffalo)

40

35

26

26

1.538

1.346

5

5

Group A

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Gaziantepspor)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (Buffalo)

40

35

30

30

1.333

1.167

10

5

Group B

France Jean REVERCHON    (Cetsi Morangis)

Denmark Allen SCHRODER  (Varde BK)

34

40

41

41

0.829

0.976

4

5

Group B

Denmark Thomas ANDERSEN  (Varde BK)

France Richard BITALIS  (Cetsi Morangis)

28

40

21

21

1.333

1.905

6

5

Group B

Sweden Michael NILSSON  (Varde BK)

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (Cetsi Morangis)

21

40

17

17

1.235

2.353

4

12

Group B

Denmark Brian HANSEN  (Varde BK)

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (Cetsi Morangis)

23

40

20

20

1.15

2

5

11

Group A

Denmark Lars DUNCH  (BK Grondal)

Belgium Jozef GIJSELS  (BC Deurne)

36

40

40

40

0.9

1

7

8

Group A

Belgium Ludo DIELIS    (BC Deurne)

Denmark Brian KNUDSEN  (BK Grondal)

27

40

21

21

1.286

1.905

4

12

Group A

Denmark Tonny CARLSEN  (BK Grondal)

Belgium Davy VAN HAVERE  (BC Deurne)

40

22

19

19

2.105

1.158

11

5

Group A

Denmark Dion NELIN  (BK Grondal)

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (BC Deurne)

40

40

20

20

2

2

8

7

Group B

Turkey Ozkan OZFIDAN  (Gunduz Spor)

Portugal Joao Pedro FERREIRA  (FC Porto)

25

40

35

35

0.714

1.143

5

6

Group B

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (FC Porto)

Turkey Mehmet AKSOY  (Gunduz Spor)

40

36

24

24

1.667

1.5

7

10

Group B

Sweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL    (FC Porto)

Turkey Tolgahan KIRAZ  (Gunduz Spor)

35

40

20

20

1.75

2

5

5

Group B

Turkey Murat CELIK  (Gunduz Spor)

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ    (FC Porto)

20

40

26

26

0.769

1.538

4

6

Group A

Denmark Lars DUNCH  (BK Grondal)

Turkey Gokhan SALMAN  (Gaziantepspor)

31

40

29

29

1.069

1.379

4

5

Group A

Turkey Can CAPAK  (Gaziantepspor)

Denmark Brian KNUDSEN  (BK Grondal)

40

28

14

14

2.857

2

9

6

Group A

Denmark Tonny CARLSEN  (BK Grondal)

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Gaziantepspor)

23

40

21

21

1.095

1.905

4

11

Group A

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Gaziantepspor)

Denmark Dion NELIN  (BK Grondal)

40

28

11

11

3.636

2.545

11

8

Back to the ranking