Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Buffalo League Round 1 - (NED) - 9/10/17

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
1st Day

Netherlands Leon BROUWER  (MCR)

Netherlands John SCHOLLINK  (Bousema Lochem)

22

40

42

42

0.524

0.952

3

7

1st Day

Netherlands Bert HOEFNAGELS  (MCR)

Belgium Wesley DE JAEGER  (Bousema Lochem)

23

40

30

30

0.767

1.333

3

10

1st Day

Italy Emilio SCIACCA  (MCR)

Germany Stefan GALLA  (Bousema Lochem)

20

40

30

30

0.667

1.333

5

6

1st Day

Germany Thorsten FRINGS  (MCR)

Germany Martin HORN    (Bousema Lochem)

28

40

21

21

1.333

1.905

4

7

1st Day

Netherlands Patrick VASSEUR  (Dallinga.com)

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ  (HCR Prinsen)

21

40

43

43

0.488

0.93

3

3

1st Day

Belgium Steven VAN ACKER  (Dallinga.com)

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (HCR Prinsen)

40

35

35

35

1.143

1

5

5

1st Day

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga.com)

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (HCR Prinsen)

33

40

26

26

1.269

1.538

6

6

1st Day

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (Dallinga.com)

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (HCR Prinsen)

33

40

24

24

1.375

1.667

5

10

1st Day

France Richard BITALIS  (DPC)

Netherlands Raymon GROOT  (STZ Zundert)

40

33

40

40

1

0.825

6

5

1st Day

France Cédric MELNYTSCHENKO  (DPC)

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (STZ Zundert)

30

40

27

27

1.111

1.481

6

7

1st Day

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    (DPC)

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (STZ Zundert)

40

36

32

32

1.25

1.125

7

5

1st Day

Turkey Birol UYMAZ  (DPC)

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (STZ Zundert)

40

36

24

24

1.667

1.5

7

7

1st Day

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (L&B Ledermode)

Netherlands Jerry HERMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

27

40

31

31

0.871

1.29

3

10

1st Day

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (L&B Ledermode)

Belgium Kenny MIATTON  (Team Eekhoorn)

40

20

28

28

1.429

0.714

7

4

1st Day

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (L&B Ledermode)

Belgium Kurt CEULEMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

38

40

31

31

1.226

1.29

7

7

1st Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (L&B Ledermode)

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (Team Eekhoorn)

40

25

24

24

1.667

1.042

9

6

1st Day

Netherlands Ad KOOREVAAR  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

35

40

25

25

1.4

1.6

7

5

1st Day

Belgium Davy VAN HAVERE  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

40

38

28

28

1.429

1.357

7

7

1st Day

Turkey Savas BULUT  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

37

40

28

28

1.321

1.429

7

9

1st Day

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

28

40

27

27

1.037

1.481

6

7

1st Day

Netherlands Kay DE ZWART  (A1 Biljarts)

Germany Ramazan DURDU  (De Veemarkt)

40

29

37

37

1.081

0.784

5

4

1st Day

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands Huub WILKOWSKI  (De Veemarkt)

40

31

32

32

1.25

0.969

6

4

1st Day

Germany Ronny LINDEMANN  (A1 Biljarts)

Turkey Can CAPAK  (De Veemarkt)

40

25

24

24

1.667

1.042

7

4

1st Day

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (A1 Biljarts)

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (De Veemarkt)

31

40

20

20

1.55

2

7

10

Back to the ranking