Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Buffalo League Round 4 - (NED) - 10/8/17

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
4th Day

Netherlands Berry DALLINGA  (Dallinga.com)

Netherlands Herman VAN DAALEN  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

22

40

36

36

0.611

1.111

2

6

4th Day

Netherlands Patrick VASSEUR  (Dallinga.com)

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

23

40

31

31

0.742

1.29

3

10

4th Day

Belgium Steven VAN ACKER  (Dallinga.com)

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

40

38

24

24

1.667

1.583

7

8

4th Day

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (Dallinga.com)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

37

40

18

18

2.056

2.222

7

10

4th Day

France Richard BITALIS  (DPC)

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (L&B Ledermode)

39

40

27

27

1.444

1.481

4

5

4th Day

France Cédric MELNYTSCHENKO  (DPC)

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (L&B Ledermode)

22

40

29

29

0.759

1.379

4

7

4th Day

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    (DPC)

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (L&B Ledermode)

27

40

20

20

1.35

2

9

6

4th Day

Turkey Birol UYMAZ  (DPC)

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (L&B Ledermode)

40

27

29

29

1.379

0.931

4

5

4th Day

Netherlands John SCHOLLINK  (Bousema Lochem)

Netherlands René DERICKS  (De Veemarkt)

33

40

47

47

0.702

0.851

6

4

4th Day

Belgium Wesley DE JAEGER  (Bousema Lochem)

Turkey Tolgahan KIRAZ  (De Veemarkt)

40

16

26

26

1.538

0.615

6

3

4th Day

Germany Stefan GALLA  (Bousema Lochem)

Turkey Can CAPAK  (De Veemarkt)

24

40

23

23

1.043

1.739

5

7

4th Day

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Bousema Lochem)

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (De Veemarkt)

30

40

20

20

1.5

2

7

13

4th Day

Netherlands Jerry HERMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

Netherlands Kay DE ZWART  (A1 Biljarts)

40

17

23

23

1.739

0.739

7

5

4th Day

Netherlands Jack WIJNEN  (Team Eekhoorn)

Belgium Henk BLAUWBLOMME  (A1 Biljarts)

37

40

39

39

0.949

1.026

7

12

4th Day

Belgium Kurt CEULEMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (A1 Biljarts)

30

40

30

30

1

1.333

5

5

4th Day

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (Team Eekhoorn)

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (A1 Biljarts)

23

40

26

26

0.885

1.538

7

7

4th Day

Netherlands Raymon GROOT  (STZ Zundert)

Netherlands Ad BROEDERS  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

40

33

41

41

0.976

0.805

5

5

4th Day

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (STZ Zundert)

Netherlands Frank MARTENS  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

40

21

23

23

1.739

0.913

6

3

4th Day

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (STZ Zundert)

Netherlands Ad KOOREVAAR  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

40

27

34

34

1.176

0.794

7

3

4th Day

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (STZ Zundert)

Belgium Davy VAN HAVERE  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

40

16

26

26

1.538

0.615

10

3

4th Day

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ  (HCR Prinsen)

Netherlands Randy LOENEN  (MCR)

40

21

32

32

1.25

0.656

6

6

4th Day

Netherlands Jelle PIJL  (HCR Prinsen)

Netherlands Leon BROUWER  (MCR)

40

12

25

25

1.6

0.48

5

3

4th Day

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (HCR Prinsen)

Netherlands Nick LOENEN  (MCR)

40

9

29

29

1.379

0.31

5

2

4th Day

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (HCR Prinsen)

Germany Thorsten FRINGS  (MCR)

40

40

31

31

1.29

1.29

6

6

Back to the ranking