Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Buffalo League Round 5 - (NED) - 10/15/17

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
5th Day

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (L&B Ledermode)

Netherlands Berry DALLINGA  (Dallinga.com)

37

40

37

37

1

1.081

5

6

5th Day

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (L&B Ledermode)

Belgium Steven VAN ACKER  (Dallinga.com)

30

40

22

22

1.364

1.818

8

4

5th Day

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (L&B Ledermode)

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga.com)

33

40

27

27

1.222

1.481

6

12

5th Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (L&B Ledermode)

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (Dallinga.com)

40

29

18

18

2.222

1.611

9

4

5th Day

Netherlands Nick LOENEN  (MCR)

Belgium Ronald DANIELS  (DPC)

18

40

39

39

0.462

1.026

5

5

5th Day

Netherlands Bert HOEFNAGELS  (MCR)

France Richard BITALIS  (DPC)

34

40

27

27

1.259

1.481

6

7

5th Day

Italy Emilio SCIACCA  (MCR)

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    (DPC)

40

29

30

30

1.333

0.967

5

5

5th Day

Germany Thorsten FRINGS  (MCR)

Turkey Birol UYMAZ  (DPC)

40

20

20

20

2

1

6

6

5th Day

Netherlands Volkan CETIN  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ  (HCR Prinsen)

25

40

27

27

0.926

1.481

6

6

5th Day

Netherlands Wim VAN CROMVOIRT  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Jelle PIJL  (HCR Prinsen)

13

40

26

26

0.5

1.538

2

8

5th Day

Netherlands Ad BROEDERS  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (HCR Prinsen)

20

40

31

31

0.645

1.29

4

7

5th Day

Netherlands Ad KOOREVAAR  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (HCR Prinsen)

28

40

32

32

0.875

1.25

4

6

5th Day

Netherlands Addy WIENK  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands Lennart SCHRAUWEN  (STZ Zundert)

40

31

38

38

1.053

0.816

7

4

5th Day

Netherlands Kay DE ZWART  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands Raymon GROOT  (STZ Zundert)

40

38

41

41

0.976

0.927

6

7

5th Day

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (A1 Biljarts)

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (STZ Zundert)

21

40

26

26

0.808

1.538

3

7

5th Day

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (A1 Biljarts)

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (STZ Zundert)

34

40

25

25

1.36

1.6

7

5

5th Day

Netherlands Huub WILKOWSKI  (De Veemarkt)

Netherlands Jerry HERMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

21

40

30

30

0.7

1.333

5

9

5th Day

Germany Dustin JAESCHKE  (De Veemarkt)

Netherlands Jack WIJNEN  (Team Eekhoorn)

25

40

21

21

1.19

1.905

5

6

5th Day

Turkey Can CAPAK  (De Veemarkt)

Belgium Kurt CEULEMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

40

20

17

17

2.353

1.176

8

5

5th Day

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (De Veemarkt)

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (Team Eekhoorn)

18

40

21

21

0.857

1.905

4

15

5th Day

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

Belgium Wesley DE JAEGER  (Bousema Lochem)

40

40

39

39

1.026

1.026

6

4

5th Day

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

Germany Stefan GALLA  (Bousema Lochem)

40

24

26

26

1.538

0.923

13

4

5th Day

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

Germany Martin HORN    (Bousema Lochem)

40

6

15

15

2.667

0.4

10

2

5th Day

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Bousema Lochem)

36

40

27

27

1.333

1.481

7

6

Back to the ranking