Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - European Cup Final Club Team - Porto (POR) - 6/6/18 to 6/10/18

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

Turkey Gokhan SALMAN  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

32

40

22

22

1.455

1.818

10

7

Final

Turkey Can CAPAK  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

40

13

15

15

2.667

0.867

7

3

Final

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

40

20

21

21

1.905

0.952

6

4

Final

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

29

38

20

20

1.45

1.9

5

6

Semi Final

Portugal Joao Pedro FERREIRA  (F.C Porto)

Turkey Gokhan SALMAN  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

40

40

34

34

1.176

1.176

4

6

Semi Final

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (F.C Porto)

Turkey Can CAPAK  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

33

40

24

24

1.375

1.667

6

8

Semi Final

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (F.C Porto)

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

40

21

14

14

2.857

1.5

9

9

Semi Final

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ    (F.C Porto)

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

39

40

16

16

2.438

2.5

12

16

Semi Final

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

Denmark Tonny CARLSEN  (BK GRONDAL)

34

40

36

36

0.944

1.111

5

9

Semi Final

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

Denmark Brian KNUDSEN  (BK GRONDAL)

40

25

16

16

2.5

1.563

11

5

Semi Final

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

Denmark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN  (BK GRONDAL)

40

24

26

26

1.538

0.923

8

6

Semi Final

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

Denmark Dion NELIN  (BK GRONDAL)

37

40

24

24

1.542

1.667

7

13

Group 2

Turkey Gokhan SALMAN  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

Spain Francisco UNGUETTI  (BC PAIPORTA)

40

23

30

30

1.333

0.767

7

6

Group 2

Turkey Can CAPAK  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

Spain Jorge CANTO  (BC PAIPORTA)

40

38

27

27

1.481

1.407

7

8

Group 2

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

Spain Antonio MONTES  (BC PAIPORTA)

36

40

24

24

1.5

1.667

5

11

Group 2

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

Spain Javier PALAZON  (BC PAIPORTA)

40

36

23

23

1.739

1.565

6

7

Group 1

Portugal Manuel SANTOS OLIVEIRA  (F.C Porto)

Turkey Ilhan URKUT  (MECIDIYEKOY SK)

31

40

29

29

1.069

1.379

5

6

Group 1

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (F.C Porto)

Turkey Ahmet BAYATLI  (MECIDIYEKOY SK)

34

40

39

39

0.872

1.026

3

4

Group 1

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (F.C Porto)

Turkey Selim ÖZDEN  (MECIDIYEKOY SK)

40

19

17

17

2.353

1.118

14

3

Group 1

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ    (F.C Porto)

Turkey Birol UYMAZ  (MECIDIYEKOY SK)

40

24

17

17

2.353

1.412

9

3

Group 2

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

France Eric KREMER-LECLAIRE  (AS LAXOU)

40

14

21

21

1.905

0.667

11

4

Group 2

France Pierre SOUMAGNE  (AS LAXOU)

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

32

40

25

25

1.28

1.6

8

8

Group 2

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (AS LAXOU)

40

38

31

31

1.29

1.226

10

6

Group 2

Germany Martin HORN    (AS LAXOU)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

40

32

20

20

2

1.6

7

6

Group 1

Denmark Tonny CARLSEN  (BK GRONDAL)

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (L&B LEDERMODE)

40

25

25

25

1.6

1

8

7

Group 1

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (L&B LEDERMODE)

Denmark Brian KNUDSEN  (BK GRONDAL)

37

40

24

24

1.542

1.667

7

10

Group 1

Denmark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN  (BK GRONDAL)

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (L&B LEDERMODE)

40

38

31

31

1.29

1.226

7

5

Group 1

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (L&B LEDERMODE)

Denmark Dion NELIN  (BK GRONDAL)

25

40

27

27

0.926

1.481

4

7

Group 2

Turkey Gokhan SALMAN  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

34

40

36

36

0.944

1.111

6

5

Group 2

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

Turkey Can CAPAK  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

40

24

16

16

2.5

1.5

9

4

Group 2

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

29

40

24

24

1.208

1.667

5

8

Group 2

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (S.I.S. SCHOONMAAK)

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (FBN TEKSTIL BSK)

27

40

16

16

1.688

2.5

8

9

Back to the ranking