Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - World Cup - Porto (POR) - 7/2/18 to 7/8/18

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Q Group L

South Korea Sung-Uk OH

Turkey Can CAPAK

40

21

26

26

1.538

0.808

8

8

Q Group L

Turkey Can CAPAK

Turkey Ahmet ALP

22

40

21

21

1.048

1.905

4

8

Q Group K

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM  

South Korea Wan-Young CHOI

40

34

20

20

2

1.7

6

7

Q Group K

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM  

South Korea Chi-Yeon CHO

22

40

17

17

1.294

2.353

7

10

Q Group K

South Korea Chi-Yeon CHO

South Korea Wan-Young CHOI

31

40

18

18

1.722

2.222

8

10

Q Group J

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME

Spain Javier PALAZON

18

40

22

22

0.818

1.818

4

6

Q Group J

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME

Turkey Murat CELIK

34

40

23

23

1.478

1.739

7

7

Q Group J

Spain Javier PALAZON

Turkey Murat CELIK

40

22

27

27

1.481

0.815

7

3

Q Group I

Spain David MARTINEZ

Germany Martin HORN  

22

40

19

19

1.158

2.105

5

6

Q Group I

Spain David MARTINEZ

Turkey Adnan YUKSEL

37

40

23

23

1.609

1.739

8

14

Q Group I

Turkey Adnan YUKSEL

Germany Martin HORN  

19

40

19

19

1

2.105

5

7

Q Group H

Turkey Semih SAYGINER  

South Korea Seung-Jin LEE

40

19

20

20

2

0.95

10

5

Q Group H

Turkey Semih SAYGINER  

Japan Yusuke MORI

40

21

25

25

1.6

0.84

5

3

Q Group H

South Korea Seung-Jin LEE

Japan Yusuke MORI

40

37

29

29

1.379

1.276

7

7

Q Group G

Turkey Lütfi CENET

South Korea Jung-Ju SHIN

40

23

14

14

2.857

1.643

9

5

Q Group G

Turkey Lütfi CENET

Denmark Tonny CARLSEN

26

40

20

20

1.3

2

7

13

Q Group G

Denmark Tonny CARLSEN

South Korea Jung-Ju SHIN

37

40

21

21

1.762

1.905

6

6

Q Group F

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR

South Korea Jae-Guen KIM

40

38

29

29

1.379

1.31

7

10

Q Group F

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR

Germany Dustin JAESCHKE

40

28

20

20

2

1.4

9

7

Q Group F

South Korea Jae-Guen KIM

Germany Dustin JAESCHKE

40

30

35

35

1.143

0.857

7

7

Q Group E

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS

Turkey Birol UYMAZ

40

40

17

17

2.353

2.353

5

9

Q Group E

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

40

24

20

20

2

1.2

12

4

Q Group E

Turkey Birol UYMAZ

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

40

34

24

24

1.667

1.417

6

6

Q Group D

Denmark Dion NELIN

Greece Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

36

40

26

26

1.385

1.538

14

6

Q Group D

Denmark Dion NELIN

Turkey Mehmet GOREN

23

40

21

21

1.095

1.905

3

8

Q Group D

Turkey Mehmet GOREN

Greece Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

24

40

18

18

1.333

2.222

5

13

Q Group C

South Korea Young-Hoon LEE

Spain Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

30

40

25

25

1.2

1.6

5

8

Q Group C

South Korea Young-Hoon LEE

Spain Jose-Maria MAS

40

21

21

21

1.905

1

7

5

Q Group C

Spain Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Spain Jose-Maria MAS

40

33

29

29

1.379

1.138

5

5

Q Group B

South Korea Dong-Koong KANG

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

40

34

29

29

1.379

1.172

6

6

Q Group B

South Korea Dong-Koong KANG

Greece Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

40

15

17

17

2.353

0.882

8

3

Q Group B

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Greece Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

40

39

26

26

1.538

1.5

6

5

Back to the ranking