Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - World Championship Ladies - Izmir (TUR) - 9/18/18 to 9/20/18

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

Japan Orie HIDA  

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

24

30

30

30

0.8

1

3

4

Semi Final

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

22

30

38

38

0.579

0.789

4

5

Semi Final

Cambodia Sruong PHEAVY

Japan Orie HIDA  

10

30

17

17

0.588

1.765

3

7

Quarter Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Turkey Aysegul FENDI

30

16

30

30

1

0.533

7

4

Quarter Final

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Turkey Guzin Mujde KARAKASLI

30

26

39

39

0.769

0.667

3

4

Quarter Final

South Korea Bo-Mi 2 KIM

Japan Orie HIDA  

28

30

27

27

1.037

1.111

7

7

Quarter Final

Cambodia Sruong PHEAVY

Colombia Claudia LALINDE

30

16

26

26

1.154

0.615

5

4

Group D

South Korea Bo-Mi 2 KIM

Turkey Aysegul FENDI

25

10

28

28

0.893

0.357

5

2

Group D

Peru Jackeline PEREZ

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

25

15

64

64

0.391

0.234

3

4

Group D

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

Turkey Aysegul FENDI

22

25

59

59

0.373

0.424

4

3

Group D

Peru Jackeline PEREZ

South Korea Bo-Mi 2 KIM

9

25

23

23

0.391

1.087

1

6

Group D

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

South Korea Bo-Mi 2 KIM

25

22

45

45

0.556

0.489

4

5

Group D

Peru Jackeline PEREZ

Turkey Aysegul FENDI

19

25

52

52

0.365

0.481

2

2

Group C

Colombia Paola CASTILLO

Turkey Guzin Mujde KARAKASLI

14

25

39

39

0.359

0.641

2

4

Group C

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

25

13

29

29

0.862

0.448

4

3

Group C

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

Turkey Guzin Mujde KARAKASLI

15

25

25

25

0.6

1

3

8

Group C

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Colombia Paola CASTILLO

25

12

28

28

0.893

0.429

6

2

Group C

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

Colombia Paola CASTILLO

25

21

58

58

0.431

0.362

3

3

Group C

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Turkey Guzin Mujde KARAKASLI

25

23

31

31

0.806

0.742

4

4

Group B

Colombia Claudia LALINDE

Japan Ayako SAKAI

22

25

35

35

0.629

0.714

3

5

Group B

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Colombia Johana SANDOVAL

25

18

34

34

0.735

0.529

4

3

Group B

Colombia Johana SANDOVAL

Japan Ayako SAKAI

25

24

50

50

0.5

0.48

7

3

Group B

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Colombia Claudia LALINDE

25

25

32

32

0.781

0.781

5

4

Group B

Colombia Johana SANDOVAL

Colombia Claudia LALINDE

17

25

50

50

0.34

0.5

3

3

Group B

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Japan Ayako SAKAI

25

18

31

31

0.806

0.581

4

2

Group A

Cambodia Sruong PHEAVY

Germany Steffi DASKE

25

11

37

37

0.676

0.297

3

3

Group A

Japan Orie HIDA  

Denmark Jeanette JENSEN

25

9

19

19

1.316

0.474

4

2

Group A

Cambodia Sruong PHEAVY

Denmark Jeanette JENSEN

25

7

27

27

0.926

0.259

3

1

Group A

Japan Orie HIDA  

Germany Steffi DASKE

25

17

30

30

0.833

0.567

4

2

Group A

Denmark Jeanette JENSEN

Germany Steffi DASKE

14

25

38

38

0.368

0.658

2

4

Group A

Japan Orie HIDA  

Cambodia Sruong PHEAVY

24

25

23

23

1.043

1.087

4

4

Back to the ranking