Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - European Ladies Cup - Rosmalen (NED) - 6/8/18 to 6/10/18

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

24

30

28

28

0.857

1.071

4

5

Semi Final

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

30

16

36

36

0.833

0.444

3

3

Semi Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Germany Steffi DASKE

30

12

27

27

1.111

0.444

4

4

Quarter Final

Netherlands Gerrie GEELEN

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

17

17

40

40

0.425

0.425

2

2

Quarter Final

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Denmark Jeanette JENSEN

30

19

40

40

0.75

0.475

3

3

Quarter Final

Germany Steffi DASKE

Spain Estela CARDOSO

23

18

40

40

0.575

0.45

3

4

Quarter Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

30

13

18

18

1.667

0.722

9

3

Group D

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

11

16

40

40

0.275

0.4

3

2

Group D

Netherlands Gerrie GEELEN

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

25

19

37

37

0.676

0.514

6

4

Group D

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

23

23

40

40

0.575

0.575

3

3

Group D

Netherlands Gerrie GEELEN

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

25

17

36

36

0.694

0.472

4

2

Group D

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

15

6

40

40

0.375

0.15

3

2

Group D

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

Netherlands Gerrie GEELEN

14

25

37

37

0.378

0.676

2

4

Group C

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Sweden Yenny BAJTNER

25

23

39

39

0.641

0.59

3

5

Group C

Denmark Jeanette JENSEN

Netherlands Loes SCHILDER-VAN DANSIK

25

23

35

35

0.714

0.657

5

4

Group C

Sweden Yenny BAJTNER

Netherlands Loes SCHILDER-VAN DANSIK

12

10

40

40

0.3

0.25

3

2

Group C

Denmark Jeanette JENSEN

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

9

25

35

35

0.257

0.714

2

4

Group C

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Netherlands Loes SCHILDER-VAN DANSIK

25

11

37

37

0.676

0.297

5

2

Group C

Denmark Jeanette JENSEN

Sweden Yenny BAJTNER

16

11

40

40

0.4

0.275

2

2

Group B

Germany Steffi DASKE

Netherlands Joke BREUR

19

14

40

40

0.475

0.35

2

2

Group B

Spain Estela CARDOSO

Greece Savvina SKOLARIKOU

25

20

34

34

0.735

0.588

3

3

Group B

Netherlands Joke BREUR

Greece Savvina SKOLARIKOU

17

16

40

40

0.425

0.4

3

3

Group B

Spain Estela CARDOSO

Germany Steffi DASKE

24

25

40

40

0.6

0.625

7

4

Group B

Germany Steffi DASKE

Greece Savvina SKOLARIKOU

20

14

40

40

0.5

0.35

3

2

Group B

Spain Estela CARDOSO

Netherlands Joke BREUR

25

11

35

35

0.714

0.314

4

4

Group A

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

Spain Maria CLERICO ANA

20

12

40

40

0.5

0.3

3

4

Group A

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

France Céline JACQUES

25

23

21

21

1.19

1.095

4

4

Group A

Spain Maria CLERICO ANA

France Céline JACQUES

23

17

40

40

0.575

0.425

4

2

Group A

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

25

9

21

21

1.19

0.429

5

2

Group A

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

France Céline JACQUES

14

13

40

40

0.35

0.325

3

3

Group A

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Spain Maria CLERICO ANA

25

5

29

29

0.862

0.172

3

2

Back to the ranking