Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Panamerican Championship 3 cushions - Mens - Ciudad de México (MEX) - 7/17/18 to 7/20/18

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Group M

Argentina Juan Pablo SISTERNA

Uruguay Miguel GUIXE

30

29

29

29

1.034

1

6

4

Group L

United States Miguel TORRES

Peru Ramon RODRIGUEZ

27

30

29

29

0.931

1.034

4

5

Group K

Colombia Henry DIAZ PARADA

Peru Cristopher TEVEZ

19

30

21

21

0.905

1.429

4

4

Group J

Ecuador Luis AVEIGA

Bolivia CANSECO Sergio

30

11

15

15

2

0.733

10

5

Group I

Colombia Alexander SALAZAR

Mexico Cristian HERNANDEZ

30

28

19

19

1.579

1.474

5

6

Group H

Argentina Mauro SALVADOR

Peru Guido SACCO

22

30

23

23

0.957

1.304

3

4

Group G

Ecuador Juan Carlos DEL SALTO

Colombia Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

25

30

20

20

1.25

1.5

5

6

Group F

Ecuador Javier TERAN NOBOA

Panama Carlos NUÑEZ

30

23

24

24

1.25

0.958

5

4

Group E

Colombia José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

Costa Rica Victor SOLANO

30

16

24

24

1.25

0.667

6

5

Group D

United States Pedro PIEDRABUENA

Peru Jose TORREBLANCA

30

16

23

23

1.304

0.696

6

4

Group C

Mexico MUÑOZ Raymundo

Costa Rica Erick TELLEZ

27

30

18

18

1.5

1.667

9

9

Group B

Colombia Huberney CATAÑO

Panama Gustavo PATIÑO

30

22

28

28

1.071

0.786

6

3

Group A

Colombia Pedro GONZALEZ

United States Hugo PATINO

30

16

20

20

1.5

0.8

6

6

Group N

Colombia Andres LIZARAZO

Nicaragua Ivan BLANDON

30

4

17

17

1.765

0.235

6

1

Group N

Colombia Andres LIZARAZO

Mexico Javier VERA SOLIS

30

30

21

21

1.429

1.429

4

7

Group N

Nicaragua Ivan BLANDON

Argentina Fabian OLIVETO

28

30

30

30

0.933

1

4

7

Group N

Argentina Fabian OLIVETO

Colombia Andres LIZARAZO

30

24

39

39

0.769

0.615

7

4

Group N

Mexico Javier VERA SOLIS

Nicaragua Ivan BLANDON

30

19

24

24

1.25

0.792

6

4

Group M

Chile Ulises SALINAS

Mexico Juan PATIÑO

12

30

32

32

0.375

0.938

3

3

Group M

Uruguay Miguel GUIXE

Mexico Juan PATIÑO

22

30

36

36

0.611

0.833

3

5

Group M

Chile Ulises SALINAS

Argentina Juan Pablo SISTERNA

13

30

25

25

0.52

1.2

2

5

Group M

Argentina Juan Pablo SISTERNA

Mexico Juan PATIÑO

29

30

31

31

0.935

0.968

9

6

Group M

Uruguay Miguel GUIXE

Chile Ulises SALINAS

30

27

43

43

0.698

0.628

3

3

Group L

Chile Luis BAHAMONDES

Mexico Luis AVILA

17

30

24

24

0.708

1.25

4

4

Group L

Chile Luis BAHAMONDES

Peru Ramon RODRIGUEZ

30

21

25

25

1.2

0.84

6

4

Group L

United States Miguel TORRES

Mexico Luis AVILA

24

30

21

21

1.143

1.429

4

6

Group L

United States Miguel TORRES

Chile Luis BAHAMONDES

13

30

18

18

0.722

1.667

3

11

Group L

Peru Ramon RODRIGUEZ

Mexico Luis AVILA

30

23

23

23

1.304

1

5

6

Group K

Mexico Miguel ALMARAZ

Chile MIRANDA Hugo

30

17

22

22

1.364

0.773

5

4

Group K

Chile MIRANDA Hugo

Colombia Henry DIAZ PARADA

20

30

27

27

0.741

1.111

4

5

Group K

Peru Cristopher TEVEZ

Mexico Miguel ALMARAZ

17

30

28

28

0.607

1.071

4

5

Group K

Peru Cristopher TEVEZ

Chile MIRANDA Hugo

30

18

29

29

1.034

0.621

6

2

Back to the ranking