Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Panamerican Championship 3 cushions - Mens - Ciudad de México (MEX) - 7/17/18 to 7/20/18

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Group K

Colombia Henry DIAZ PARADA

Mexico Miguel ALMARAZ

30

26

22

22

1.364

1.182

8

6

Group J

Panama Jose GONZALEZ

Mexico Jose VEGA

30

30

60

60

0.5

0.5

4

3

Group J

Ecuador Luis AVEIGA

Panama Jose GONZALEZ

30

6

19

19

1.579

0.316

5

2

Group J

Mexico Jose VEGA

Bolivia CANSECO Sergio

28

30

62

62

0.452

0.484

3

4

Group J

Bolivia CANSECO Sergio

Panama Jose GONZALEZ

30

30

41

41

0.732

0.732

3

3

Group J

Ecuador Luis AVEIGA

Mexico Jose VEGA

30

6

28

28

1.071

0.214

7

2

Group I

Bolivia Javier TRIGO

Panama Carlos DONOSO

28

30

51

51

0.549

0.588

3

2

Group I

Bolivia Javier TRIGO

Colombia Alexander SALAZAR

5

30

20

20

0.25

1.5

1

6

Group I

Mexico Cristian HERNANDEZ

Panama Carlos DONOSO

30

24

28

28

1.071

0.857

4

4

Group I

Mexico Cristian HERNANDEZ

Bolivia Javier TRIGO

30

12

28

28

1.071

0.429

5

3

Group I

Colombia Alexander SALAZAR

Panama Carlos DONOSO

30

11

20

20

1.5

0.55

8

4

Group H

Mexico José PANIAGUA

Costa Rica Erick MATARRITA

30

28

38

38

0.789

0.737

7

4

Group H

Mexico José PANIAGUA

Peru Guido SACCO

27

30

39

39

0.692

0.769

4

6

Group H

Argentina Mauro SALVADOR

Costa Rica Erick MATARRITA

30

23

44

44

0.682

0.523

7

3

Group H

Argentina Mauro SALVADOR

Mexico José PANIAGUA

30

28

38

38

0.789

0.737

6

8

Group H

Peru Guido SACCO

Costa Rica Erick MATARRITA

30

14

21

21

1.429

0.667

6

4

Group G

Mexico Jose A. PAREDES

United States Michael KANG

30

28

33

33

0.909

0.848

4

4

Group G

Colombia Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

United States Michael KANG

30

9

13

13

2.308

0.692

7

2

Group G

Mexico Jose A. PAREDES

Ecuador Juan Carlos DEL SALTO

30

30

42

42

0.714

0.714

4

5

Group G

Ecuador Juan Carlos DEL SALTO

United States Michael KANG

30

24

35

35

0.857

0.686

7

5

Group G

Colombia Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

Mexico Jose A. PAREDES

30

12

22

22

1.364

0.545

5

3

Group F

Costa Rica Allan MARIN

Mexico Jose AVILA

30

21

19

19

1.579

1.105

4

3

Group F

Ecuador Javier TERAN NOBOA

Costa Rica Allan MARIN

30

17

21

21

1.429

0.81

6

4

Group F

Panama Carlos NUÑEZ

Mexico Jose AVILA

24

30

34

34

0.706

0.882

3

5

Group F

Panama Carlos NUÑEZ

Costa Rica Allan MARIN

30

19

34

34

0.882

0.559

5

3

Group F

Ecuador Javier TERAN NOBOA

Mexico Jose AVILA

30

18

35

35

0.857

0.514

3

3

Group E

Argentina Juan Jose LUNA

Mexico Francisco CHAVEZ

30

30

42

42

0.714

0.714

4

4

Group E

Argentina Juan Jose LUNA

Colombia José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

14

30

21

21

0.667

1.429

2

6

Group E

Mexico Francisco CHAVEZ

Costa Rica Victor SOLANO

23

30

22

22

1.045

1.364

2

5

Group E

Costa Rica Victor SOLANO

Argentina Juan Jose LUNA

30

24

41

41

0.732

0.585

6

3

Group E

Colombia José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

Mexico Francisco CHAVEZ

30

26

26

26

1.154

1

5

7

Group D

Mexico Covarrubias Rodolfo GAMBOA

Nicaragua Giovanni MORENO

30

16

18

18

1.667

0.889

11

6

Back to the ranking