Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - World Championship Ladies - Valencia (ESP) - 9/30/19 to 10/2/19

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Japan Orie HIDA  

30

21

27

27

1.111

0.778

5

4

Semi Final

Japan Ayako SAKAI

Japan Orie HIDA  

21

30

25

25

0.84

1.2

4

3

Semi Final

Cambodia Pheavy SRUONG

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

14

30

29

29

0.483

1.034

3

5

Quarter Final

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Japan Orie HIDA  

15

30

20

20

0.75

1.5

4

5

Quarter Final

Japan Ayako SAKAI

Germany Steffi DASKE

16

30

39

39

0.41

0.769

4

3

Quarter Final

Spain Estela CARDOSO

Cambodia Pheavy SRUONG

13

30

34

34

0.382

0.882

2

4

Quarter Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

South Korea Min-Ah KIM

30

22

26

26

1.154

0.846

3

4

Last 16

Japan Orie HIDA  

France Céline JACQUES

30

11

30

30

1

0.367

5

2

Last 16

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

24

30

36

36

0.667

0.833

5

5

Last 16

Japan Ayako SAKAI

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

30

26

40

40

0.75

0.65

3

4

Last 16

Turkey Guzin Mujde KARAKASLI

Germany Steffi DASKE

21

30

39

39

0.538

0.769

4

6

Last 16

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

30

14

28

28

1.071

0.5

6

3

Last 16

Peru Jackeline PEREZ

South Korea Min-Ah KIM

16

30

40

40

0.4

0.75

2

6

Last 16

Spain Estela CARDOSO

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

30

21

54

54

0.556

0.389

3

2

Last 16

Cambodia Pheavy SRUONG

Netherlands Joke BREUR

30

16

40

40

0.75

0.4

4

3

Group H

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

Colombia Martha CASTRO

25

19

63

63

0.397

0.302

4

2

Group H

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

25

12

46

46

0.543

0.261

3

2

Group H

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

Colombia Martha CASTRO

25

20

66

66

0.379

0.303

3

3

Group G

Japan Ayako SAKAI

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Group G

Japan Ayako SAKAI

Belgium Danielle LE BRUIJN

25

21

40

40

0.625

0.525

3

6

Group G

Belgium Danielle LE BRUIJN

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

21

25

38

38

0.553

0.658

4

4

Group F

Germany Steffi DASKE

Peru Jackeline PEREZ

24

25

69

69

0.348

0.362

5

5

Group F

Germany Steffi DASKE

Colombia Soledad GOMEZ

25

18

73

73

0.342

0.247

2

2

Group F

Peru Jackeline PEREZ

Colombia Soledad GOMEZ

25

17

46

46

0.543

0.37

3

3

Group E

Turkey Guzin Mujde KARAKASLI

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

25

20

39

39

0.641

0.513

3

3

Group E

Turkey Guzin Mujde KARAKASLI

Colombia Edna VARGAS

25

11

34

34

0.735

0.324

4

3

Group E

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

Colombia Edna VARGAS

25

20

60

60

0.417

0.333

4

2

Group D

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

South Korea Hyun-Ji YONG

25

23

40

40

0.625

0.575

2

4

Group D

Spain Estela CARDOSO

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

25

23

49

49

0.51

0.469

4

3

Group D

Spain Estela CARDOSO

South Korea Hyun-Ji YONG

25

5

29

29

0.862

0.172

5

1

Group C

Japan Orie HIDA  

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

25

19

39

39

0.641

0.487

4

7

Group C

South Korea Min-Ah KIM

Japan Orie HIDA  

18

25

23

23

0.783

1.087

5

9

Back to the ranking