Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Dutch National Championship Ladies - Oosterhout (NED) - 11/10/18 to 11/11/18

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

Netherlands Joke BREUR

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

10

30

29

29

0.345

1.034

2

4

Semi Final

Netherlands Mirjam PRUIM-EMMENS

Netherlands Joke BREUR

28

30

52

52

0.538

0.577

2

3

Semi Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Netherlands Andrea HOFMAN

30

13

21

21

1.429

0.619

6

3

Quarter Final

Netherlands Gerrie GEELEN

Netherlands Joke BREUR

30

28

51

51

0.588

0.549

3

3

Quarter Final

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

Netherlands Mirjam PRUIM-EMMENS

24

30

44

44

0.545

0.682

4

3

Quarter Final

Netherlands Andrea HOFMAN

Netherlands Joke MARTIJN

30

23

45

45

0.667

0.511

4

4

Quarter Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Netherlands Monique WILKOWSKI-VAN HAMOND

30

17

24

24

1.25

0.708

9

3

Group D

Netherlands Mirjam PRUIM-EMMENS

Netherlands Maartje DE JONG

16

19

50

50

0.32

0.38

2

3

Group D

Netherlands Monique VAN EXTER

Netherlands Joke BREUR

25

16

41

41

0.61

0.39

3

5

Group D

Netherlands Monique VAN EXTER

Netherlands Maartje DE JONG

15

18

50

50

0.3

0.36

4

3

Group D

Netherlands Mirjam PRUIM-EMMENS

Netherlands Joke BREUR

25

16

39

39

0.641

0.41

4

5

Group D

Netherlands Maartje DE JONG

Netherlands Joke BREUR

8

25

38

38

0.211

0.658

2

5

Group D

Netherlands Monique VAN EXTER

Netherlands Mirjam PRUIM-EMMENS

22

25

39

39

0.564

0.641

4

4

Group C

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

Netherlands Gerrie GEELEN

14

25

28

28

0.5

0.893

4

5

Group C

Netherlands Pauline GERRITSEN

Netherlands Sylvia ECKEL

19

21

50

50

0.38

0.42

4

3

Group C

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

Netherlands Pauline GERRITSEN

25

9

26

26

0.962

0.346

4

2

Group C

Netherlands Sylvia ECKEL

Netherlands Gerrie GEELEN

25

19

46

46

0.543

0.413

3

2

Group C

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

Netherlands Sylvia ECKEL

25

16

31

31

0.806

0.516

6

2

Group C

Netherlands Pauline GERRITSEN

Netherlands Gerrie GEELEN

20

25

47

47

0.426

0.532

2

4

Group B

Netherlands Anja VERBOGT

Netherlands Loes VAN DANSIK

23

18

50

50

0.46

0.36

4

3

Group B

Netherlands Monique WILKOWSKI-VAN HAMOND

Netherlands Joke MARTIJN

25

15

35

35

0.714

0.429

5

3

Group B

Netherlands Anja VERBOGT

Netherlands Joke MARTIJN

18

25

46

46

0.391

0.543

2

3

Group B

Netherlands Loes VAN DANSIK

Netherlands Monique WILKOWSKI-VAN HAMOND

15

25

50

50

0.3

0.5

2

4

Group B

Netherlands Loes VAN DANSIK

Netherlands Joke MARTIJN

21

25

36

36

0.583

0.694

5

3

Group B

Netherlands Anja VERBOGT

Netherlands Monique WILKOWSKI-VAN HAMOND

19

12

50

50

0.38

0.24

4

2

Group A

Netherlands Marieke JONKERGOUW-MULDERS

Netherlands Andrea HOFMAN

18

21

47

47

0.383

0.447

3

3

Group A

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Netherlands Daisy WERDEKKER

25

15

30

30

0.833

0.5

3

3

Group A

Netherlands Daisy WERDEKKER

Netherlands Marieke JONKERGOUW-MULDERS

25

19

37

37

0.676

0.514

3

5

Group A

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Netherlands Andrea HOFMAN

25

19

26

26

0.962

0.731

4

6

Group A

Netherlands Daisy WERDEKKER

Netherlands Andrea HOFMAN

16

25

38

38

0.421

0.658

3

5

Group A

Netherlands Marieke JONKERGOUW-MULDERS

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

17

25

34

34

0.5

0.735

3

7

Back to the ranking