Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - German 1st Bundesliga round 10 - (GER) - 1/6/19

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
10th Day

Germany Ramazan DURDU  (BC Stuttgart 1891)

Germany Volker MARX  (BC Elversberg)

40

39

48

48

0.833

0.813

7

3

10th Day

Germany Thorsten FRINGS  (BC Stuttgart 1891)

Germany Klaus BOSEL  (BC Elversberg)

40

28

23

23

1.739

1.217

6

8

10th Day

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (BC Stuttgart 1891)

Turkey Can CAPAK  (BC Elversberg)

40

30

20

20

2

1.5

7

7

10th Day

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (BC Stuttgart 1891)

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (BC Elversberg)

20

40

13

13

1.538

3.077

6

14

10th Day

Germany Torsten ANDERS  (BSV Velbert e.V.)

Austria Andreas HORVATH  (BC International )

40

27

36

36

1.111

0.75

7

5

10th Day

Germany Stefan DIRKS  (BSV Velbert e.V.)

Germany Cengiz KARACA  (BC International )

40

19

16

16

2.5

1.188

10

3

10th Day

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (BSV Velbert e.V.)

Germany Norbert ROESTEL  (BC International )

30

40

36

36

0.833

1.111

4

4

10th Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (BSV Velbert e.V.)

Germany Martin HORN    (BC International )

31

40

14

14

2.214

2.857

10

10

10th Day

Germany Uwe KLEIN  (ABC Merklinde)

Germany Michael PUSE  (1. BC Magdeburg)

26

40

35

35

0.743

1.143

8

6

10th Day

Germany Dirk WÖRMER  (ABC Merklinde)

Germany Markus SCHÖNHOFF  (1. BC Magdeburg)

30

40

35

35

0.857

1.143

5

5

10th Day

Germany Jörg IKENMEYER  (ABC Merklinde)

Denmark Dion NELIN  (1. BC Magdeburg)

12

40

23

23

0.522

1.739

3

7

10th Day

Germany Markus DÖMER  (ABC Merklinde)

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (1. BC Magdeburg)

13

40

10

10

1.3

4

4

16

10th Day

Germany Tobias BOUERDICK  (Bottroper BA)

Belgium Kenny MIATTON  (BCC Witten)

36

40

34

34

1.059

1.176

9

5

10th Day

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (Bottroper BA)

Germany Volker BATEN  (BCC Witten)

40

38

33

33

1.212

1.152

5

7

10th Day

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (Bottroper BA)

Germany Murat GOKMEN  (BCC Witten)

40

31

33

33

1.212

0.939

5

4

10th Day

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (Bottroper BA)

Germany Ronny LINDEMANN  (BCC Witten)

38

40

26

26

1.462

1.538

8

6

10th Day

Germany Christos CHRISTODOULIDIS  (BC München)

Germany Carsten RASPEL  (Bergisch Gladbacher BC)

40

39

41

41

0.976

0.951

5

7

10th Day

Greece Kostas KOKKORIS  (BC München)

Germany Dustin JAESCHKE  (Bergisch Gladbacher BC)

39

40

36

36

1.083

1.111

5

8

10th Day

Germany Johann SCHIRMBRAND  (BC München)

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (Bergisch Gladbacher BC)

40

29

25

25

1.6

1.16

6

5

10th Day

Greece Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU  (BC München)

France Pierre SOUMAGNE  (Bergisch Gladbacher BC)

40

30

28

28

1.429

1.071

6

4

Back to the ranking