Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - World Cup - Guri (KOR) - 11/4/19 to 11/10/19

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Q Group L

Turkey Can CAPAK

Vietnam Duc Anh Chien NGUYEN

35

40

23

23

1.522

1.739

6

7

Q Group L

Vietnam Duc Anh Chien NGUYEN

Vietnam Xuan Cuong MA

34

40

24

24

1.417

1.667

5

12

Q Group K

Japan Yusuke MORI

Vietnam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

40

35

33

33

1.212

1.061

5

5

Q Group K

Japan Yusuke MORI

Vietnam Tran Thanh Tu NGUYEN

25

40

22

22

1.136

1.818

4

11

Q Group K

Vietnam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

Vietnam Tran Thanh Tu NGUYEN

40

18

31

31

1.29

0.581

6

5

Q Group J

Egypt Riad NADY

Austria Arnim KAHOFER

40

34

23

23

1.739

1.478

9

6

Q Group J

Egypt Riad NADY

Vietnam Cong Thanh NGUYEN

35

40

42

42

0.833

0.952

4

4

Q Group J

Austria Arnim KAHOFER

Vietnam Cong Thanh NGUYEN

40

40

45

45

0.889

0.889

7

5

Q Group I

Greece Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Colombia José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

40

39

20

20

2

1.95

11

7

Q Group I

Greece Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

South Korea Myeong-Jong CHA

40

37

19

19

2.105

1.947

9

6

Q Group I

Colombia José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

South Korea Myeong-Jong CHA

40

32

20

20

2

1.6

8

13

Q Group H

South Korea Dong-Hoon KIM

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

40

31

33

33

1.212

0.939

8

6

Q Group H

South Korea Dong-Hoon KIM

Germany Dustin JAESCHKE

27

40

22

22

1.227

1.818

7

13

Q Group H

Germany Dustin JAESCHKE

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

32

40

27

27

1.185

1.481

7

11

Q Group G

South Korea Chi-Yeon CHO

Vietnam Dinh Nai NGO

40

32

23

23

1.739

1.391

8

6

Q Group G

South Korea Chi-Yeon CHO

Vietnam Duy Trung NGUYEN

24

40

14

14

1.714

2.857

10

8

Q Group G

Vietnam Dinh Nai NGO

Vietnam Duy Trung NGUYEN

40

22

20

20

2

1.1

8

6

Q Group F

Denmark Dion NELIN

South Korea Wan-Young CHOI

40

29

22

22

1.818

1.318

7

9

Q Group F

Denmark Dion NELIN

Japan Atsushi KIYOTA

40

28

25

25

1.6

1.12

6

6

Q Group F

South Korea Wan-Young CHOI

Japan Atsushi KIYOTA

40

29

18

18

2.222

1.611

15

13

Q Group E

South Korea Bong-Chul KIM

Turkey Lütfi CENET

23

40

21

21

1.095

1.905

7

7

Q Group E

South Korea Bong-Chul KIM

Turkey Turgay ORAK

23

30

22

22

1.045

1.364

5

13

Q Group E

Turkey Lütfi CENET

Turkey Turgay ORAK

40

30

17

17

2.353

1.765

8

6

Q Group D

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME

South Korea Jun-Tae KIM

32

40

25

25

1.28

1.6

6

6

Q Group D

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME

Colombia Carlos CAMPINO

40

28

24

24

1.667

1.167

6

6

Q Group D

South Korea Jun-Tae KIM

Colombia Carlos CAMPINO

40

18

20

20

2

0.9

9

4

Q Group C

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

France Grégory LE DEVENTEC

40

31

29

29

1.379

1.069

6

6

Q Group C

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Turkey Gokhan SALMAN

40

18

15

15

2.667

1.2

11

4

Q Group C

France Grégory LE DEVENTEC

Turkey Gokhan SALMAN

40

34

29

29

1.379

1.172

8

6

Q Group B

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ  

South Korea Chang-Hoon SEO

30

40

20

20

1.5

2

11

13

Q Group B

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turkey Ahmet ALP

40

5

10

10

4

0.5

9

2

Q Group B

Turkey Ahmet ALP

South Korea Chang-Hoon SEO

21

40

15

15

1.4

2.667

6

13

Back to the ranking