Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Hanam (KOR) - 9/5/19 to 9/8/19

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

Turkey Semih SAYGINER  

South Korea Myung-Woo CHO

16

40

17

17

0.941

2.353

4

12

Semi Final

South Korea Jae-Ho CHO

Turkey Semih SAYGINER  

35

19

10

10

3.5

1.9

10

19

Semi Final

South Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR

40

25

17

17

2.353

1.471

9

6

Quarter Final

Turkey Semih SAYGINER  

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

40

31

21

21

1.905

1.476

7

6

Quarter Final

South Korea Jung-Han HEO

South Korea Jae-Ho CHO

31

40

17

17

1.824

2.353

8

10

Quarter Final

Italy Marco ZANETTI  

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR

36

40

22

22

1.636

1.818

7

5

Quarter Final

Belgium Eddy MERCKX  

South Korea Myung-Woo CHO

26

40

19

19

1.368

2.105

5

10

Group D

South Korea Haeng-Jik KIM

Italy Marco ZANETTI  

32

40

20

20

1.6

2

4

10

Group D

South Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Sweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

40

18

16

16

2.5

1.125

9

4

Group C

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR

South Korea Bong-Chul KIM

40

38

22

22

1.818

1.727

5

8

Group C

Netherlands Dick JASPERS  

South Korea Jung-Han HEO

33

40

23

23

1.435

1.739

9

12

Group B

Turkey Semih SAYGINER  

Belgium Eddy MERCKX  

40

24

15

15

2.667

1.6

8

8

Group B

South Korea Choong-Bok LEE

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ  

29

40

18

18

1.611

2.222

5

7

Group A

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

South Korea Jae-Ho CHO

34

40

16

16

2.125

2.5

5

12

Group A

South Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

South Korea Wan-Young CHOI

40

19

19

19

2.105

1

6

3

Group D

South Korea Haeng-Jik KIM

Sweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

40

32

26

26

1.538

1.231

8

8

Group D

Italy Marco ZANETTI  

South Korea Myung-Woo CHO

16

40

18

18

0.889

2.222

5

11

Group C

Netherlands Dick JASPERS  

South Korea Bong-Chul KIM

40

20

21

21

1.905

0.952

14

4

Group C

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR

South Korea Jung-Han HEO

40

34

23

23

1.739

1.478

8

11

Group B

Belgium Eddy MERCKX  

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ  

40

23

19

19

2.105

1.211

10

8

Group B

Turkey Semih SAYGINER  

South Korea Choong-Bok LEE

40

23

19

19

2.105

1.211

10

5

Group A

South Korea Jae-Ho CHO

South Korea Wan-Young CHOI

40

12

19

19

2.105

0.632

11

4

Group A

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

South Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

40

35

21

21

1.905

1.667

10

8

Group D

South Korea Haeng-Jik KIM

Sweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

40

32

26

26

1.538

1.231

8

8

Group D

Italy Marco ZANETTI  

South Korea Myung-Woo CHO

16

40

18

18

0.889

2.222

5

11

Group C

Netherlands Dick JASPERS  

South Korea Bong-Chul KIM

40

20

21

21

1.905

0.952

14

4

Group C

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR

South Korea Jung-Han HEO

40

34

23

23

1.739

1.478

8

11

Group B

Belgium Eddy MERCKX  

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ  

40

23

19

19

2.105

1.211

10

8

Group B

Turkey Semih SAYGINER  

South Korea Choong-Bok LEE

40

19

19

19

2.105

1

10

5

Group A

South Korea Jae-Ho CHO

South Korea Wan-Young CHOI

40

12

19

19

2.105

0.632

11

4

Group A

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

South Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

40

35

21

21

1.905

1.667

10

8

Group D

Italy Marco ZANETTI  

Sweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

40

21

15

15

2.667

1.4

14

5

Back to the ranking