Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - German 1st Bundesliga round 20 - (GER) - 4/7/19

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
20th Day

Germany Volker BATEN  (BCC Witten)

Belgium Ronny BRANTS  (Bottroper BA)

34

40

29

29

1.172

1.379

5

11

20th Day

Turkey Murat GOKMEN  (BCC Witten)

Germany Tobias BOUERDICK  (Bottroper BA)

40

31

34

34

1.176

0.912

8

4

20th Day

Germany Ronny LINDEMANN  (BCC Witten)

Belgium Francis FORTON  (Bottroper BA)

29

40

26

26

1.115

1.538

6

7

20th Day

Denmark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN  (BCC Witten)

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (Bottroper BA)

30

40

20

20

1.5

2

8

9

20th Day

Germany Carsten RASPEL  (Bergisch Gladbacher BC)

Germany Ramazan DURDU  (BC Stuttgart 1891)

40

23

23

23

1.739

1

7

5

20th Day

Germany Dustin JAESCHKE  (Bergisch Gladbacher BC)

Germany Thorsten FRINGS  (BC Stuttgart 1891)

33

40

27

27

1.222

1.481

6

6

20th Day

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (Bergisch Gladbacher BC)

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (BC Stuttgart 1891)

40

37

20

20

2

1.85

7

7

20th Day

France Pierre SOUMAGNE  (Bergisch Gladbacher BC)

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (BC Stuttgart 1891)

29

40

20

20

1.45

2

5

9

20th Day

Germany Volker MARX  (BC Elversberg)

Germany Christos CHRISTODOULIDIS  (BC München)

40

40

31

31

1.29

1.29

5

6

20th Day

Germany Klaus BOSEL  (BC Elversberg)

Greece Kostas KOKKORIS  (BC München)

40

33

31

31

1.29

1.065

6

8

20th Day

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (BC Elversberg)

Germany Johann SCHIRMBRAND  (BC München)

12

40

19

19

0.632

2.105

4

9

20th Day

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (BC Elversberg)

Greece Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU  (BC München)

40

23

17

17

2.353

1.353

12

4

20th Day

Germany Michael PUSE  (1. BC Magdeburg)

Germany Werner KLINGENBERG  (BSV Velbert e.V.)

40

4

17

17

2.353

0.235

8

1

20th Day

Germany Markus SCHÖNHOFF  (1. BC Magdeburg)

Germany Torsten ANDERS  (BSV Velbert e.V.)

40

34

46

46

0.87

0.739

4

5

20th Day

Denmark Dion NELIN  (1. BC Magdeburg)

Germany Volker SIMANOWSKI  (BSV Velbert e.V.)

40

23

19

19

2.105

1.211

6

5

20th Day

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (1. BC Magdeburg)

Turkey Ismail YASIN  (BSV Velbert e.V.)

40

17

13

13

3.077

1.308

15

9

20th Day

Germany Sung Jin KOWN  (BC International )

Germany Jan OSTERLOH  (ABC Merklinde)

40

23

44

44

0.909

0.523

4

5

20th Day

Germany Cengiz KARACA  (BC International )

Germany Dirk WÖRMER  (ABC Merklinde)

40

31

36

36

1.111

0.861

5

7

20th Day

Germany Norbert ROESTEL  (BC International )

Germany Jörg IKENMEYER  (ABC Merklinde)

23

40

41

41

0.561

0.976

3

3

20th Day

Germany Martin HORN    (BC International )

Germany Markus DÖMER  (ABC Merklinde)

40

18

19

19

2.105

0.947

12

4

Back to the ranking