Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - European Championship National Team - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins (FRA) - 11/3/11 to 11/6/11

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

France Jérôme BARBEILLON  (France A)

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (Belgique A)

40

33

20

20

2

1.65

7

6

Final

France Jérémy BURY  (France A)

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (Belgique A)

36

28

25

26

1.44

1.077

6

5

Semi Final

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (Belgique A)

Turkey Lütfi CENET  (Turquie A)

40

38

18

17

2.222

2.235

5

13

Semi Final

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (Belgique A)

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Turquie A)

40

32

13

12

3.077

2.667

11

9

Semi Final

France Jérôme BARBEILLON  (France A)

Austria Herbert SZIVACZ  (Autriche)

28

40

25

26

1.12

1.538

7

10

Semi Final

France Jérémy BURY  (France A)

Austria Andreas EFLER  (Autriche)

40

18

18

18

2.222

1

8

4

Quarter Final

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  (Belgique B)

France Jérôme BARBEILLON  (France A)

32

40

30

30

1.067

1.333

0

0

Quarter Final

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (Belgique B)

France Jérémy BURY  (France A)

33

40

18

18

1.833

2.222

0

18

Quarter Final

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (Belgique A)

Germany Ronny LINDEMANN  (Allemagne)

40

33

28

27

1.429

1.222

0

0

Quarter Final

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (Belgique A)

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (Allemagne)

40

26

22

22

1.818

1.182

0

0

Quarter Final

Spain Ruben LEGAZPI  (Espagne)

Turkey Lütfi CENET  (Turquie A)

23

40

19

20

1.211

2

0

0

Quarter Final

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ    (Espagne)

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Turquie A)

40

33

25

24

1.6

1.375

0

0

Quarter Final

Denmark Lars DUNCH  (Danemark)

Austria Herbert SZIVACZ  (Autriche)

24

40

20

20

1.2

2

0

0

Quarter Final

Denmark Thomas ANDERSEN  (Danemark)

Austria Andreas EFLER  (Autriche)

39

40

26

26

1.5

1.538

0

0

Group H

Spain Ruben LEGAZPI  (Espagne)

Austria Herbert SZIVACZ  (Autriche)

30

29

28

27

1.071

1.074

0

0

Group H

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ    (Espagne)

Austria Andreas EFLER  (Autriche)

26

30

26

26

1

1.154

0

0

Group G

Germany Ronny LINDEMANN  (Allemagne)

Denmark Lars DUNCH  (Danemark)

19

30

20

20

0.95

1.5

0

0

Group G

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (Allemagne)

Denmark Thomas ANDERSEN  (Danemark)

23

30

20

20

1.15

1.5

0

0

Group F

Turkey Lütfi CENET  (Turquie A)

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  (Belgique B)

30

12

11

11

2.727

1.091

0

0

Group F

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Turquie A)

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (Belgique B)

26

30

10

10

2.6

3

0

0

Group E

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (Belgique A)

France Jérôme BARBEILLON  (France A)

30

13

12

12

2.5

1.083

0

0

Group E

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (Belgique A)

France Jérémy BURY  (France A)

30

22

15

14

2

1.571

0

13

Group H

Spain Ruben LEGAZPI  (Espagne)

Portugal Joao Pedro FERREIRA  (Portugal)

30

19

18

17

1.667

1.118

10

0

Group H

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ    (Espagne)

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (Portugal)

30

26

19

19

1.579

1.368

0

0

Group G

Denmark Lars DUNCH  (Danemark)

Egypt Ihab EL MESSERY  (Egypte)

30

16

19

18

1.579

0.889

0

0

Group G

Denmark Thomas ANDERSEN  (Danemark)

Egypt Sameh SIDHOM  (Egypte)

19

30

19

20

1

1.5

0

0

Group F

Turkey Lütfi CENET  (Turquie A)

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (Hollande)

30

27

19

18

1.579

1.5

0

0

Group F

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Turquie A)

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (Hollande)

22

30

14

15

1.571

2

0

0

Group E

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (Belgique A)

Czech Republic Martin BOHAC  (République Tchèque)

30

19

20

20

1.5

0.95

0

0

Group E

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (Belgique A)

Czech Republic Ivo GAZDOS  (République Tchèque)

30

12

13

13

2.308

0.923

0

0

Group H

Austria Herbert SZIVACZ  (Autriche)

Portugal Joao Pedro FERREIRA  (Portugal)

30

20

32

31

0.938

0.645

0

0

Group H

Austria Andreas EFLER  (Autriche)

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (Portugal)

30

28

22

22

1.364

1.273

0

0

Back to the ranking