Kozoom Sites
Register or
Login
Help
English English

Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Dutch Championship by teams round 7 - (NED) - 10/30/11

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
7th Day

Netherlands Hans VAN DEN WURF  (Dekker Keukens)

Netherlands Wim VREDEVELDT  (Berendhaus Groep / Horeca)

26

50

55

55

0.473

0.909

4

5

7th Day

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (Dekker Keukens)

Netherlands René DERICKS  (Berendhaus Groep / Horeca)

50

24

30

30

1.667

0.8

8

4

7th Day

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (Dekker Keukens)

Germany Stefan HETZEL  (Berendhaus Groep / Horeca)

50

15

19

19

2.632

0.789

9

4

7th Day

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (Dekker Keukens)

Germany Thorsten FRINGS  (Berendhaus Groep / Horeca)

27

50

28

28

0.964

1.786

5

7

7th Day

Netherlands Stefan SPILLEMAN  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (Frans Bevers)

50

50

48

48

1.042

1.042

6

5

7th Day

Netherlands Jelle PIJL  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Frans Bevers)

50

39

38

38

1.316

1.026

6

6

7th Day

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  (Frans Bevers)

50

49

36

36

1.389

1.361

4

8

7th Day

Germany Stefan GALLA  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (Frans Bevers)

29

50

20

20

1.45

2.5

4

12

7th Day

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER    (v/d Broek Biljarts / HANBAT)

Netherlands Addy WIENK  (A1 Biljarts)

43

50

56

56

0.768

0.893

6

5

7th Day

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (v/d Broek Biljarts / HANBAT)

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (A1 Biljarts)

47

50

33

33

1.424

1.515

6

8

7th Day

South Korea Haeng-Jik KIM  (v/d Broek Biljarts / HANBAT)

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (A1 Biljarts)

24

50

31

31

0.774

1.613

4

10

7th Day

South Korea In-Won KANG  (v/d Broek Biljarts / HANBAT)

Sweden Michael NILSSON  (A1 Biljarts)

42

50

37

37

1.135

1.351

8

5

7th Day

Netherlands Wim VAN CROMVOIRT  (DKM Tools)

Belgium Steven VAN ACKER  (De Hazelaar)

42

50

38

38

1.105

1.316

5

6

7th Day

Netherlands Ad BROEDERS  (DKM Tools)

Netherlands Arno PETERSON  (De Hazelaar)

50

47

38

38

1.316

1.237

6

5

7th Day

Netherlands Frank MARTENS  (DKM Tools)

Netherlands Bert VAN MANEN  (De Hazelaar)

50

45

41

41

1.22

1.098

8

5

7th Day

Belgium Kurt CEULEMANS  (DKM Tools)

Belgium Wesley DE JAEGER  (De Hazelaar)

50

48

39

39

1.282

1.231

7

8

7th Day

France Richard BITALIS  (TOVV.NL / MRC)

Netherlands Stefan LENTING  (Hatrans/Twente)

50

43

44

44

1.136

0.977

5

5

7th Day

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (TOVV.NL / MRC)

Germany Jens EGGERS  (Hatrans/Twente)

50

34

24

24

2.083

1.417

10

5

7th Day

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (TOVV.NL / MRC)

Netherlands Ad KOOREVAAR  (Hatrans/Twente)

50

44

33

33

1.515

1.333

11

9

7th Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (TOVV.NL / MRC)

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (Hatrans/Twente)

50

25

22

22

2.273

1.136

14

9

7th Day

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ  (Martens Cleaning)

Netherlands Harrie VAN DE VEN  (Snellen Recycling)

34

50

52

52

0.654

0.962

4

7

7th Day

Netherlands Henk HABRAKEN  (Martens Cleaning)

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (Snellen Recycling)

50

37

35

35

1.429

1.057

7

10

7th Day

Belgium Raymond CEULEMANS    (Martens Cleaning)

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (Snellen Recycling)

50

42

28

28

1.786

1.5

6

6

7th Day

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    (Martens Cleaning)

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (Snellen Recycling)

34

50

38

38

0.895

1.316

6

6

Back to the ranking