Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Dutch Championship by teams round 12 - (NED) - 11/25/12

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
12th Day

France Richard BITALIS  (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Netherlands Marcel VAN BERKEL  (Post Luchtkanalen)

50

23

29

29

1.724

0.793

8

3

12th Day

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Netherlands Wilco VAN WIJK  (Post Luchtkanalen)

50

15

23

23

2.174

0.652

9

4

12th Day

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Belgium Marc CELEN  (Post Luchtkanalen)

50

27

33

33

1.515

0.818

10

4

12th Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Netherlands Huub WILKOWSKI  (Post Luchtkanalen)

50

29

24

24

2.083

1.208

9

4

12th Day

Netherlands Addy WIENK  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands Stefan SPILLEMAN  (Holland Mineraal)

47

50

52

52

0.904

0.962

5

5

12th Day

Belgium Ronny BRANTS  (A1 Biljarts)

Germany Fabian BLONDEEL  (Holland Mineraal)

50

32

43

43

1.163

0.744

5

7

12th Day

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands Jelle PIJL  (Holland Mineraal)

50

26

32

32

1.563

0.813

8

3

12th Day

Belgium Henk BLAUWBLOMME  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (Holland Mineraal)

46

50

38

38

1.211

1.316

6

8

12th Day

Netherlands Kees WITTENS  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

Netherlands Wim VAN CROMVOIRT  (van Wanrooij Transport)

50

28

45

45

1.111

0.622

6

8

12th Day

Belgium Ronald DANIELS  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

Netherlands Ad BROEDERS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

50

50

35

49

1.429

1.02

4

7

12th Day

Netherlands Henk HABRAKEN  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

Netherlands Jan ARNOUTS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

50

48

38

38

1.316

1.263

5

5

12th Day

Belgium Francis FORTON  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

Belgium Kurt CEULEMANS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

50

50

43

43

1.163

1.163

13

6

12th Day

Netherlands Sander JONEN    (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

Netherlands Hans VAN DEN WURF  (Dekker Keukens)

50

33

57

57

0.877

0.579

4

3

12th Day

Netherlands Dick VAN UUM  (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (Dekker Keukens)

23

50

24

24

0.958

2.083

6

7

12th Day

Netherlands Frans VAN SCHAIK  (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (Dekker Keukens)

50

48

41

41

1.22

1.171

9

7

12th Day

South Korea In-Won KANG  (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (Dekker Keukens)

45

50

30

30

1.5

1.667

10

8

12th Day

Netherlands Harrie VAN DE VEN  (Snellen Recycling)

Netherlands Kay DE ZWART  (Martens Cleaning)

50

42

48

48

1.042

0.875

7

7

12th Day

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (Snellen Recycling)

Belgium Raymond CEULEMANS    (Martens Cleaning)

50

31

21

21

2.381

1.476

9

6

12th Day

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (Snellen Recycling)

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (Martens Cleaning)

50

36

31

31

1.613

1.161

8

5

12th Day

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (Snellen Recycling)

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    (Martens Cleaning)

50

30

34

34

1.471

0.882

6

5

12th Day

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

Belgium Frans DE VOS  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

50

32

28

28

1.786

1.143

7

7

12th Day

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

Netherlands Jeffrey VAN NIJNATTEN  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

50

39

38

38

1.316

1.026

6

5

12th Day

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

Belgium Steven VAN ACKER  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

47

50

36

36

1.306

1.389

6

16

12th Day

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

Belgium Davy VAN HAVERE  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

50

28

24

24

2.083

1.167

16

8

Back to the ranking