Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Dutch Championship by teams round 15 - (NED) - 12/16/12

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
15th Day

Netherlands Marcel VAN BERKEL  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Netherlands Berry DALLINGA  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

39

50

53

53

0.736

0.943

0

0

15th Day

Netherlands Wilco VAN WIJK  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

50

50

34

34

1.471

1.471

0

0

15th Day

Belgium Marc CELEN  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

19

50

21

21

0.905

2.381

0

0

15th Day

Netherlands Huub WILKOWSKI  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

19

50

19

19

1

2.632

0

0

15th Day

Netherlands Ad BROEDERS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

Belgium Frans DE VOS  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

50

49

54

54

0.926

0.907

6

5

15th Day

Netherlands Frank MARTENS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

Netherlands Jeffrey VAN NIJNATTEN  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

50

19

28

28

1.786

0.679

7

3

15th Day

Netherlands Jan ARNOUTS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

Belgium Steven VAN ACKER  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

50

44

53

53

0.943

0.83

6

8

15th Day

Belgium Kurt CEULEMANS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

Belgium Davy VAN HAVERE  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

42

50

43

43

0.977

1.163

6

6

15th Day

Netherlands Stefan SPILLEMAN  (Holland Mineraal)

Netherlands Sander JONEN    (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

50

41

55

55

0.909

0.745

7

4

15th Day

Germany Fabian BLONDEEL  (Holland Mineraal)

Netherlands Dick VAN UUM  (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

36

50

46

46

0.783

1.087

7

7

15th Day

Netherlands Jelle PIJL  (Holland Mineraal)

Netherlands Frans VAN SCHAIK  (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

39

50

33

33

1.182

1.515

9

9

15th Day

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (Holland Mineraal)

South Korea In-Won KANG  (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

50

37

32

32

1.563

1.156

19

5

15th Day

Netherlands Jens VAN DAM  (Martens Cleaning)

Netherlands Richard DE BRUIN  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

50

16

47

47

1.064

0.34

4

2

15th Day

Belgium Raymond CEULEMANS    (Martens Cleaning)

Netherlands Kees WITTENS  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

50

22

29

29

1.724

0.759

9

4

15th Day

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (Martens Cleaning)

Belgium Ronald DANIELS  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

50

23

24

24

2.083

0.958

13

4

15th Day

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    (Martens Cleaning)

Belgium Francis FORTON  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

43

50

40

40

1.075

1.25

8

7

15th Day

France Richard BITALIS  (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Netherlands Addy WIENK  (A1 Biljarts)

50

38

30

30

1.667

1.267

6

6

15th Day

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (A1 Biljarts)

50

49

34

34

1.471

1.441

8

7

15th Day

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (A1 Biljarts)

50

39

32

32

1.563

1.219

10

5

15th Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Denmark Dion NELIN  (A1 Biljarts)

50

50

27

27

1.852

1.852

7

9

15th Day

Netherlands Harrie VAN DE VEN  (Snellen Recycling)

Netherlands Ben DERKS  (Dekker Keukens)

50

34

50

50

1

0.68

5

7

15th Day

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (Snellen Recycling)

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (Dekker Keukens)

50

26

26

26

1.923

1

8

4

15th Day

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (Snellen Recycling)

Denmark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN  (Dekker Keukens)

50

44

36

36

1.389

1.222

6

7

15th Day

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (Snellen Recycling)

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (Dekker Keukens)

38

50

37

37

1.027

1.351

6

9

Back to the ranking