Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - European Cup Final Club Team - Schiltigheim (FRA) - 6/6/13 to 6/9/13

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

Turkey Lütfi CENET  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

Italy Marco ZANETTI    (AGIPI)

23

22

21

20

1.095

1.1

3

3

Final

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (AGIPI)

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

23

31

19

19

1.211

1.632

6

11

Final

France Jean Christophe ROUX  (AGIPI)

Turkey Adnan YUKSEL  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

24

40

18

18

1.333

2.222

4

5

Final

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

France Jérémy BURY  (AGIPI)

40

29

17

16

2.353

1.813

13

10

Semi Final

Spain Josep MAS  (Societat Coral Colon)

Turkey Lütfi CENET  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

14

24

12

12

1.167

2

4

12

Semi Final

Greece Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS  (Societat Coral Colon)

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

25

13

16

15

1.563

0.867

7

4

Semi Final

Turkey Adnan YUKSEL  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

Spain Sergio JIMENEZ  (Societat Coral Colon)

40

18

19

18

2.105

1

8

4

Semi Final

Spain Carlos CRESPO  (Societat Coral Colon)

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

16

40

24

24

0.667

1.667

4

10

Semi Final

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (ANDERNOS)

Italy Marco ZANETTI    (AGIPI)

26

28

13

13

2

2.154

6

12

Semi Final

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (AGIPI)

Greece Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS    (ANDERNOS)

40

24

18

17

2.222

1.412

10

5

Semi Final

France Jérôme BARBEILLON  (ANDERNOS)

France Jean Christophe ROUX  (AGIPI)

40

29

26

25

1.538

1.16

6

5

Semi Final

France Francis CONNESSON    (ANDERNOS)

France Jérémy BURY  (AGIPI)

32

40

29

29

1.103

1.379

9

8

Draw B - Round 3

Germany Martin HORN    (LAXOU)

Turkey Lütfi CENET  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

39

40

21

21

1.857

1.905

6

8

Draw B - Round 3

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

Sweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL    (LAXOU)

40

37

17

16

2.353

2.313

10

22

Draw B - Round 3

Turkey Adnan YUKSEL  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

France Eric KREMER-LECLAIRE  (LAXOU)

40

25

27

26

1.481

0.962

6

5

Draw B - Round 3

France Pierre SOUMAGNE  (LAXOU)

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

35

40

24

24

1.458

1.667

8

11

Draw A - Round 3

Belgium Wesley DE JAEGER  (BC de Ploeg)

Italy Marco ZANETTI    (AGIPI)

12

40

15

15

0.8

2.667

4

10

Draw A - Round 3

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (AGIPI)

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (BC de Ploeg)

39

40

26

26

1.5

1.538

5

8

Draw A - Round 3

France Jean Christophe ROUX  (AGIPI)

Belgium Dirk WEEREMANS  (BC de Ploeg)

40

28

38

37

1.053

0.757

4

3

Draw A - Round 3

France Jérémy BURY  (AGIPI)

Germany Thorsten FRINGS  (BC de Ploeg)

40

23

22

21

1.818

1.095

7

5

Draw B - Round 2

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (ANDERNOS)

Turkey Lütfi CENET  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

40

35

22

21

1.818

1.667

9

10

Draw B - Round 2

Greece Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS    (ANDERNOS)

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

34

40

22

22

1.545

1.818

11

8

Draw B - Round 2

France Jérôme BARBEILLON  (ANDERNOS)

Turkey Adnan YUKSEL  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

31

40

24

24

1.292

1.667

5

11

Draw B - Round 2

France Francis CONNESSON    (ANDERNOS)

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Bahcelievier Belediye Spor Kulubu)

14

40

23

23

0.609

1.739

4

7

Draw A - Round 2

Italy Marco ZANETTI    (AGIPI)

Spain Josep MAS  (Societat Coral Colon)

40

34

26

25

1.538

1.36

11

11

Draw A - Round 2

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (AGIPI)

Greece Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS  (Societat Coral Colon)

28

40

17

17

1.647

2.353

6

7

Draw A - Round 2

France Jean Christophe ROUX  (AGIPI)

Spain Sergio JIMENEZ  (Societat Coral Colon)

40

38

24

23

1.667

1.652

9

8

Draw A - Round 2

Spain Carlos CRESPO  (Societat Coral Colon)

France Jérémy BURY  (AGIPI)

36

40

32

32

1.125

1.25

4

7

Draw B - Round 1

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (ANDERNOS)

Germany Martin HORN    (LAXOU)

40

17

21

20

1.905

0.85

5

5

Draw B - Round 1

Sweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL    (LAXOU)

Greece Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS    (ANDERNOS)

40

8

15

14

2.667

0.571

11

3

Draw B - Round 1

France Eric KREMER-LECLAIRE  (LAXOU)

France Jérôme BARBEILLON  (ANDERNOS)

9

40

21

21

0.429

1.905

3

10

Draw B - Round 1

France Pierre SOUMAGNE  (LAXOU)

France Francis CONNESSON    (ANDERNOS)

40

39

41

40

0.976

0.975

7

4

Back to the ranking