Matches US Pool

 

9-Ball - European Championship Pupils - Tirana (ALB) - 7/25/16 to 8/1/16

Stage Matches Score
Final

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

-- ZADEIKIS

7

5

Semi Final

Russia Fedor GORST

-- ZADEIKIS

5

7

Semi Final

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Germany Luca MENN

7

3

Quarter Final

Sweden Kasper OSTLUND

-- ZADEIKIS

6

7

Quarter Final

Belarus Shopik ULADZISLAU

Russia Fedor GORST

0

7

Quarter Final

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Germany Luca MENN

5

7

Quarter Final

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

7

1

Last 16

Dogukan CIDAM

-- ZADEIKIS

4

7

Last 16

Sweden Kasper OSTLUND

Italy Giulio D EGIDO

7

5

Last 16

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

Russia Fedor GORST

3

7

Last 16

Belarus Shopik ULADZISLAU

Denmark Christoffer LENTZ

7

5

Last 16

Spain Jonas SOUTO

Germany Luca MENN

4

7

Last 16

Russia Egor TRIFONOV

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

1

7

Last 16

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

Finland Karo LANGSTROEM

7

1

Last 16

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Denmark Andreas BONNELYKKE

7

2

Last 32

-- ZADEIKIS

Slovakia Kristian MRVA

7

4

Last 32

Czech Republic Petr BRANCUSKY

Dogukan CIDAM

6

7

Last 32

Norway Gard Eiken FLAGE

Italy Giulio D EGIDO

6

7

Last 32

Denmark Jeppe THYDE

Sweden Kasper OSTLUND

0

7

Last 32

Russia Fedor GORST

Austria Manuel BUTSCHEK

7

3

Last 32

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

Norway Simon THOMASSEN

7

3

Last 32

Germany Pete HERMAN

Denmark Christoffer LENTZ

4

7

Last 32

Belarus Shopik ULADZISLAU

Czech Republic Calvin WASHBURN

7

5

Last 32

Poland Szymon KURAL

Germany Luca MENN

1

7

Last 32

Spain Jonas SOUTO

Norway Stein Tore C NYBAKK

7

4

Last 32

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Russia Vladimir MATVIENKO

7

2

Last 32

Russia Egor TRIFONOV

Russia Ilia NEKLEENOV

7

4

Last 32

Germany Leon KOHL

Finland Karo LANGSTROEM

5

7

Last 32

Poland Krzysztof KACZMAREK

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

3

7

Last 32

Denmark Andreas BONNELYKKE

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

7

4

Last 32

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Poland Szymon BLAZEJ

7

2

Qualifications

Finland Jori NARVOLA

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

3

7

Back to the ranking