Matches US Pool

 

8-Ball - European Championship Girls - Veldhoven (NED) - 7/19/18 to 7/31/18

Stage Matches Score
Final

Belarus Palina CHERNIK

Ukraine Darya SIRANCHUK

1

5

Semi Final

Ukraine Darya SIRANCHUK

Russia Valeriia TRUSHEVSKAIA

5

4

Semi Final

Germany Maximiliana NEUHAUSEN

Belarus Palina CHERNIK

2

5

Quarter Final

Russia Valeriia TRUSHEVSKAIA

Belarus Daria CHEPRASOVA

5

4

Quarter Final

Germany Alina BRUMMER

Ukraine Darya SIRANCHUK

2

5

Quarter Final

Belarus Palina CHERNIK

Sweden My NGUYEN

5

1

Quarter Final

Russia Aleksandra GULEIKOVA

Germany Maximiliana NEUHAUSEN

0

5

Qualifications

Alara GHAFFARI

Belarus Daria CHEPRASOVA

3

5

Qualifications

Austria Lena PRIMUS

Sweden My NGUYEN

1

5

Qualifications

Switzerland Cindy KELLER

Ukraine Darya SIRANCHUK

0

5

Qualifications

Poland Bogna SWITALA

Germany Maximiliana NEUHAUSEN

2

5

Qualifications

Alara GHAFFARI

Belarus Milena MURHA

5

0

Qualifications

Russia Viktoriia GUROVA

Austria Lena PRIMUS

3

5

Qualifications

Switzerland Cindy KELLER

Serbia Bojana SARAC

5

4

Qualifications

Norway Nina TORVUND

Poland Bogna SWITALA

4

5

Qualifications

Russia Valeriia TRUSHEVSKAIA

Sweden My NGUYEN

5

3

Qualifications

Belarus Daria CHEPRASOVA

Germany Alina BRUMMER

4

5

Qualifications

Belarus Palina CHERNIK

Germany Maximiliana NEUHAUSEN

5

0

Qualifications

Ukraine Darya SIRANCHUK

Russia Aleksandra GULEIKOVA

4

5

Qualifications

Netherlands Lynn PIJPERS

Belarus Milena MURHA

3

5

Qualifications

Alara GHAFFARI

Germany Nathalia GUNDUZ

5

3

Qualifications

Turkey Dilara GOL

Austria Lena PRIMUS

0

5

Qualifications

Russia Viktoriia GUROVA

Belarus Alisa DIANISEVICHUS

5

1

Qualifications

Czech Republic Sandra KREJCOVA

Serbia Bojana SARAC

1

5

Qualifications

Switzerland Cindy KELLER

Netherlands Megan RADEMAKERS

5

4

Qualifications

Luxembourg Lara HAHN

Poland Bogna SWITALA

0

5

Qualifications

Austria Sarah KAPELLER

Norway Nina TORVUND

1

5

Qualifications

Norway Astrid-Eiken FLAGE

Netherlands Lynn PIJPERS

1

5

Qualifications

Belarus Aliaksandra KARNEI

Alara GHAFFARI

3

5

Qualifications

Turkey Dilara GOL

Switzerland Shirin VOLERY

5

4

Qualifications

Finland Laura HARTIKAINEN

Russia Viktoriia GUROVA

2

5

Qualifications

Austria Anna RIEGLER

Czech Republic Sandra KREJCOVA

0

5

Back to the ranking