Matches US Pool

 

10-Ball - European Championship Junior - Veldhoven (NED) - 7/19/18 to 7/31/18

Stage Matches Score
Final

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

7

5

Semi Final

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

7

6

Semi Final

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

0

7

Quarter Final

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

Spain Jonas SOUTO

7

5

Quarter Final

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

Germany Christian FROEHLICH

7

6

Quarter Final

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

7

5

Quarter Final

Sweden Ragnar GRONSTEN

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

3

7

Last 16

Denmark Andreas BONNELYKKE

Spain Jonas SOUTO

3

7

Last 16

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

Finland Micke STROEM

7

4

Last 16

Belarus Shopik ULADZISLAU

Germany Christian FROEHLICH

3

7

Last 16

Sweden William VIITANEN

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

3

7

Last 16

Finland Aatu SUORANIEMI

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

1

7

Last 16

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Denmark Jeppe THYDE

7

2

Last 16

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Russia Ilia NEKLEENOV

7

3

Last 16

Russia Dmitrii SHKUDOV

Sweden Ragnar GRONSTEN

6

7

Last 32

Poland Tomasz KRYSZTOFIK

Spain Jonas SOUTO

3

7

Last 32

Denmark Andreas BONNELYKKE

Austria Manuel BUTSCHEK

7

3

Last 32

Finland Micke STROEM

Bulgaria Emo ANGELOV

7

1

Last 32

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

Italy Fausto COLOMBINI

7

2

Last 32

Germany Christian FROEHLICH

Turkey Ruhi-Can OKURLAR

7

3

Last 32

Belarus Shopik ULADZISLAU

Czech Republic Calvin WASHBURN

7

2

Last 32

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

Finland Mikael HAAPANIEMI

7

3

Last 32

Germany Luca MENN

Sweden William VIITANEN

5

7

Last 32

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

Bulgaria Nikolay GELEV

7

4

Last 32

Finland Aatu SUORANIEMI

Croatia Jere PULJIC

7

4

Last 32

Denmark Jeppe THYDE

Turkey Ibrahim VATANSEVER

7

4

Last 32

-- ZADEIKIS

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

3

7

Last 32

Russia Ilia NEKLEENOV

Czech Republic Petr BRANCUSKY

7

2

Last 32

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Norway Ole Tobias Tanilon GANGFLøT

7

1

Last 32

Finland Karo LANGSTROEM

Sweden Ragnar GRONSTEN

4

7

Last 32

Norway Gard Eiken FLAGE

Russia Dmitrii SHKUDOV

4

7

Qualifications

Russia Dmitrii SHKUDOV

Ukraine Daniil KALIALIEV

7

4

Back to the ranking