Matches US Pool

 

8-Ball - European Championship Junior - Veldhoven (NED) - 7/19/18 to 7/31/18

Stage Matches Score
Final

Germany Alen SALIC

Germany Christian FROEHLICH

4

7

Semi Final

Spain Jonas SOUTO

Germany Christian FROEHLICH

1

7

Semi Final

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Germany Alen SALIC

4

7

Quarter Final

Germany Christian FROEHLICH

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

7

3

Quarter Final

Russia Dmitrii SHKUDOV

Spain Jonas SOUTO

6

7

Quarter Final

Ukraine Daniil KALIALIEV

Germany Alen SALIC

5

7

Quarter Final

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

6

7

Last 16

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

7

6

Last 16

Bulgaria Nikolay GELEV

Germany Christian FROEHLICH

5

7

Last 16

Spain Jonas SOUTO

Belarus Shopik ULADZISLAU

7

5

Last 16

Russia Dmitrii SHKUDOV

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

7

4

Last 16

Germany Alen SALIC

Turkey Ruhi-Can OKURLAR

7

2

Last 16

Ukraine Viacheslav SKVORTSOV

Ukraine Daniil KALIALIEV

6

7

Last 16

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Germany Luca MENN

7

4

Last 16

Sweden Ragnar GRONSTEN

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

3

7

Last 32

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Czech Republic Calvin WASHBURN

7

4

Last 32

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

Enis SOGULAR

7

2

Last 32

Germany Christian FROEHLICH

Sweden William VIITANEN

7

5

Last 32

Portugal Joao BARBOSA

Bulgaria Nikolay GELEV

4

7

Last 32

Belarus Shopik ULADZISLAU

Sweden Kasper OSTLUND

7

6

Last 32

Spain Jonas SOUTO

Poland Mateusz ZDZIECH

7

3

Last 32

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

Poland Tomasz KRYSZTOFIK

7

4

Last 32

Russia Dmitrii SHKUDOV

Russia Egor TRIFONOV

7

2

Last 32

Czech Republic Filip LEBDUSKA

Turkey Ruhi-Can OKURLAR

6

7

Last 32

Germany Alen SALIC

Netherlands Joey DE VALK

7

4

Last 32

Finland Mikael HAAPANIEMI

Ukraine Daniil KALIALIEV

2

7

Last 32

Ukraine Viacheslav SKVORTSOV

Denmark Jeppe THYDE

7

2

Last 32

Germany Luca MENN

Finland Micke STROEM

7

1

Last 32

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

-- ZADEIKIS

7

4

Last 32

Norway Gard Eiken FLAGE

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

1

7

Last 32

Sweden Ragnar GRONSTEN

Finland Aatu SUORANIEMI

7

2

Qualifications

Netherlands Richard BARENDREGT

Netherlands Joey DE VALK

1

7

Back to the ranking