Results US Pool

 

10-Ball - European Championship Men - Veldhoven (NED) - 7/19/18 to 7/31/18

Rank Players Pts Money
1 Joshua FILLER  
2 Albin Jr. OUSCHAN  
3 Ruslan CHINAHOV
3 Karol SKOWERSKI
5 Petri MAKKONEN
5 Tomasz KAPLAN
5 Konstantin STEPANOV
5 Iker-Andoni ECHEVARIA
9 Fedor GORST
9 Jakub KONIAR
9 Alain DA COSTA
9 Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO
9 Mieszko FORTUNSKI
9 Ivar SARIS
9 Niels FEIJEN  
9 Marc BIJSTERBOSCH
17 Miquel SILVA
17 Nick VAN DEN BERG
17 Pijus LABUTIS
17 Joao GRILO
17 Georgi GEORGIEV
17 Alexander KAZAKIS
17 Sebastian STAAB
17 Mats SCHJETNE
17 Milos VERKIC
17 Christian FISCHER
17 Francisco SANCHEZ RUIZ
17 Alessandro TORRENTI
17 Jan REMPE
17 Roberto BARTOL
17 Bahram LOTFY
17 Stanimir RUSLANOV
33 David ALCAIDE
33 Matias SAETRE
33 Alen MURATOVIC
33 Jani SIEKKINEN
33 Tomislav SUSIC
33 Erki ERM
33 Nikolaos MALAI
33 Fabio RIZZI
33 Marcus CHAMAT
33 Jan MEISNER
33 Ralf SOUQUET  
33 Stephan COHEN  
33 Daniel LANG
33 Jaroslav POLACH
33 Kim LAAKSONEN
33 Jani USKI
33 Lukas ANDERSSON
33 Denis GRABE
33 Marc GLATZ
33 Adrian WEISS
33 Onur YILDRIM
33 Mariusz SKONECZNY
33 Andrey SEROSHTAN
33 Nikos EKONOMOPOULOS
33 Markus JUVA
33 Ante SOLA
33 Americo FERREIRA
33 Maximillian LECHNER
33 Lukas KOVAC
33 Michele BIANCHINI
33 G HOBERL
33 Mario HE
49 Saki KANATLAR
49 Bora ANAR
49 Stefano DELLINO
49 Huseyin BORANKAN
49 Aykin BURCU
49 Christos MELIGATIOTIS
49 Roman HYBLER
49 Tim DE RUYTER
49 Dainis DUNDURS
49 Kasper KRISTOFFERSEN
49 Vitaliy PATSURA
49 Ferdi OZDEMIR
49 Petr URBAN
49 Jesper CARLSSON
49 Bruno SOUSA
49 Alvaro CANONIGA
49 Sascha SPECCHIA
49 Spasian SPASOV
49 Francesco CANDELA
49 Ronald REGLI
49 Aleksandrs HORSUNS
49 Marek HAJDOVSKY
49 Sergey LUTSKER
49 Nicolas RIMBOT
49 Roberto BARTOL
49 Tomas LARSSON
49 Sam WETZEL
49 Senarip AZAR
49 Panayiotis PETROU
49 Konrag JUSZCZYSZYN
49 Jurij POTOCNIK
49 Alex MONTPELLIER
65 Osman SANLISOY
65 Mario VALCHEV
65 Lefteris GEORGIOU
65 Peteris ERMANSONS
65 Klemen GRADISNIK
65 Onuc ALTUR
65 Aleksandr JERMIKIMOV
65 Artur MYTKO
65 Samet DEGIRMENCI
65 Andreas MADSEN
65 Miha ZAJC
65 Bilje ALACAM
65 Dilian TIKLEV
65 Laszlo BEKESI
65 Sami KÖYLÜ
65 Sheperd ZAK
65 Dali ZHU
65 Steve LEISEN
65 Balasz KOLES
65 Andreja KLASOVIC
65 David ZALMAN
65 Mitja GRADISNIK
65 Tim JONKMAN
Official informations about this event are available here.
Joshua FILLER

Winner Joshua FILLER

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom