Matches US Pool

 

8-Ball - European Championship Pupils - Veldhoven (NED) - 7/19/18 to 7/31/18

Stage Matches Score
Final

Croatia Ivan GALIC

Norway Ole-Kristian RUDSHAVN

6

4

Semi Final

Germany Moritz NEUHAUSEN

Norway Ole-Kristian RUDSHAVN

5

6

Semi Final

Norway Emil-Andre GANGFLøT

Croatia Ivan GALIC

4

6

Quarter Final

Norway Ole-Kristian RUDSHAVN

Finland Jere VIRTARANTA

6

2

Quarter Final

Germany Dennis LASKOWSKI

Germany Moritz NEUHAUSEN

5

6

Quarter Final

Germany Jacques WOLLSCHLAEGER

Croatia Ivan GALIC

4

6

Quarter Final

Norway Emil-Andre GANGFLøT

Bulgaria Denis MAZDRASHKI

6

3

Last 16

Netherlands Yannick PONGERS

Finland Jere VIRTARANTA

1

6

Last 16

Norway Ole-Kristian RUDSHAVN

Slovakia Kristian MRVA

6

3

Last 16

Belarus Mikita PALUYAN

Germany Moritz NEUHAUSEN

1

6

Last 16

Germany Dennis LASKOWSKI

Bulgaria Aleksandar KASABOV

6

0

Last 16

Croatia Ivan GALIC

Poland Szymon KURAL

6

3

Last 16

Croatia Luka GALIC

Germany Jacques WOLLSCHLAEGER

1

6

Last 16

Poland Oskar JAMORSKI

Bulgaria Denis MAZDRASHKI

4

6

Last 16

Bulgaria Alexandar GEORGIEV

Norway Emil-Andre GANGFLøT

5

6

Last 32

Finland Jere VIRTARANTA

Germany Boris IVANOVSKI

6

1

Last 32

Belarus Andrei ADZIARYKHA

Netherlands Yannick PONGERS

5

6

Last 32

Russia Nikita MITTCEV

Slovakia Kristian MRVA

4

6

Last 32

Norway Ole-Kristian RUDSHAVN

Russia Artem LUKIN

6

3

Last 32

Germany Moritz NEUHAUSEN

Finland Arseni SEVASTYANOV

6

3

Last 32

Italy Francesco CIPRIANI

Belarus Mikita PALUYAN

4

6

Last 32

Bulgaria Aleksandar KASABOV

Belarus Aliaksei REMEZ

6

3

Last 32

Germany Dennis LASKOWSKI

Salih BOZTUNA

6

0

Last 32

Netherlands Quinten PONGERS

Poland Szymon KURAL

1

6

Last 32

Norway Simon THOMASSEN

Croatia Ivan GALIC

2

6

Last 32

Germany Jacques WOLLSCHLAEGER

Denmark Christoffer LENTZ

6

2

Last 32

Croatia Luka GALIC

Bulgaria Alex ZAITINOV

6

2

Last 32

Bulgaria Daniel TODOROV

Bulgaria Denis MAZDRASHKI

3

6

Last 32

Poland Oskar JAMORSKI

Finland Jori NARVOLA

6

2

Last 32

Norway Emil-Andre GANGFLøT

Estonia Karl GNADEBERG

6

0

Last 32

Bulgaria Alexandar GEORGIEV

France Paul VILCHES-PARDO

6

2

Qualifications

Austria David ARDA

Poland Szymon KURAL

1

6

Back to the ranking