Matches US Pool

 

8-Ball - European Championship Men - Treviso (ITA) - 4/27/19 to 5/7/19

Stage Matches Score
Qualifications

Serbia Zoran SVILAR

Poland Mariusz SKONECZNY

8

3

Qualifications

Netherlands Niels FEIJEN  

Netherlands Nick VAN DEN BERG

8

7

Qualifications

Russia Sergey LUTSKER

Slovakia Jaroslav POLACH

8

3

Qualifications

Russia Konstantin STEPANOV

Denmark Bahram LOTFY

3

8

Qualifications

Poland Karol SKOWERSKI

Netherlands Jan REMPE

8

6

Qualifications

Austria Albin Jr. OUSCHAN  

Netherlands Tim DE RUYTER

8

6

Qualifications

Austria G HOBERL

France Fabio RIZZI

2

8

Qualifications

France Alex MONTPELLIER

Germany Ralf SOUQUET  

5

8

Qualifications

Croatia Tomislav SUSIC

Sweden Christian FISCHER

8

7

Qualifications

Turkey Niyazi SIMSEK

Switzerland Bora ANAR

4

8

Qualifications

Italy Pierfrancesco GARZIA

Poland Tomasz KAPLAN

8

7

Qualifications

Slovakia Jakub KONIAR

Austria Mario HE

7

8

Qualifications

Albania Edmond ZAJA

France Thierry KALB

8

1

Qualifications

Austria Maximillian LECHNER

Russia Fedor GORST

6

8

Qualifications

Poland Mieszko FORTUNSKI

Ukraine Artur MYTKO

8

1

Qualifications

Germany Joshua FILLER  

Czech Republic David ZALMAN

8

2

Qualifications

Afghanistan Roman HYBLER

Netherlands Ivar SARIS

6

8

Qualifications

Spain Francisco SANCHEZ RUIZ

Spain Iker-Andoni ECHEVARIA

8

1

Qualifications

Portugal Joao GRILO

Luxembourg Sam WETZEL

8

6

Qualifications

Turkey Onur YILDRIM

Germany Thorsten HOHMANN  

1

8

Qualifications

France Réda BELHAJ

Albania Eklent KACI

2

8

Qualifications

Finland Jani SIEKKINEN

Italy Daniele CORRIERI

7

8

Qualifications

Russia Andrey SEROSHTAN

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

4

8

Qualifications

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

Albania Arjan MATRIZI

6

8

Qualifications

Croatia Ante SOLA

Spain David ALCAIDE

4

8

Qualifications

Switzerland John TORRES

Poland Konrag JUSZCZYSZYN

8

7

Qualifications

Spain Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO

Norway Mats SCHJETNE

7

8

Qualifications

Portugal Bruno SOUSA

Turkey Murat TEKER

8

4

Qualifications

Sweden Adrian WEISS

Finland Jani USKI

8

5

Qualifications

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Portugal Miquel SILVA

8

4

Qualifications

Germany Sebastian STAAB

Finland Stefan SELLBERG

8

5

Qualifications

Cyprus Marios ARTEMIOU

Denmark Bahram LOTFY

1

8

Back to the ranking