Matches US Pool

 

8-Ball - European Championship Men - Treviso (ITA) - 4/27/19 to 5/7/19

Stage Matches Score
Qualifications

Slovakia Lukas KOVAC

Finland Stefan SELLBERG

1

8

Qualifications

Italy Stefano DELLINO

Lithuania Paulius GIEDRAITIS

7

8

Qualifications

Italy Francesco CANDELA

Spain Hector DEL AMO

8

2

Qualifications

Netherlands Nick VAN DEN BERG

Slovenia Mitja GRADISNIK

8

2

Qualifications

Switzerland Nicolas ERNST

Poland Konrag JUSZCZYSZYN

8

6

Qualifications

Serbia Zoran SVILAR

Denmark Christoffer LENTZ

8

1

Qualifications

Netherlands Niels FEIJEN  

Germany Ralf SOUQUET  

8

3

Qualifications

Austria Mario HE

Russia Sergey LUTSKER

4

8

Qualifications

Spain David ALCAIDE

Russia Konstantin STEPANOV

4

8

Qualifications

Netherlands Ivar SARIS

Poland Karol SKOWERSKI

6

8

Qualifications

Austria Albin Jr. OUSCHAN  

Russia Fedor GORST

8

4

Qualifications

Sweden Christian FISCHER

Austria G HOBERL

7

8

Qualifications

Italy Gianmarco TONINI

France Alex MONTPELLIER

7

8

Qualifications

Spain Juan-Antonio PINA

Croatia Tomislav SUSIC

5

8

Qualifications

Turkey Niyazi SIMSEK

Albania Dorjan MAKNORI

8

2

Qualifications

Italy Pierfrancesco GARZIA

Italy Riccardo SINI

8

6

Qualifications

Slovakia Jaroslav POLACH

Slovakia Jakub KONIAR

5

8

Qualifications

Albania Edmond ZAJA

France Fabio RIZZI

8

7

Qualifications

Austria Maximillian LECHNER

Italy Daniele CORRIERI

8

5

Qualifications

Poland Mieszko FORTUNSKI

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

8

4

Qualifications

Germany Thorsten HOHMANN  

Germany Joshua FILLER  

5

8

Qualifications

Norway Matias SAETRE

Afghanistan Roman HYBLER

7

8

Qualifications

Spain Francisco SANCHEZ RUIZ

Norway Mats SCHJETNE

8

7

Qualifications

Portugal Americo FERREIRA

Portugal Joao GRILO

3

8

Qualifications

Portugal Miquel SILVA

Turkey Onur YILDRIM

2

8

Qualifications

France Réda BELHAJ

Albania Arjan MATRIZI

8

6

Qualifications

Finland Jani USKI

Finland Jani SIEKKINEN

6

8

Qualifications

Russia Andrey SEROSHTAN

Poland Mariusz SKONECZNY

8

2

Qualifications

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

Dogukan CIDAM

8

4

Qualifications

Slovenia Klemen GRADISNIK

Croatia Ante SOLA

3

8

Qualifications

Sweden Senarip AZAR

Switzerland John TORRES

7

8

Qualifications

Turkey Murat TEKER

Spain Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO

3

8

Back to the ranking