Matches US Pool

 

Straight - European Championship Men - Willingen (GER) - 8/6/08 to 8/16/08

Stage Matches Score
Qualifications

Cyprus Huseyin BORANKAN

Turkey Rasit SAYLAM

61

125

Qualifications

Switzerland Dimitri JUNGO

Czech Republic David ZALMAN

125

120

Qualifications

Macedonia Cosmin CRETU

Hungary Csaba NAGY

98

125

Qualifications

Norway Mats SCHJETNE

Finland Jarkko HONKANEN

125

121

Qualifications

Croatia Ivica PUTNIK

Hungary Sandor TOT

125

78

Qualifications

Estonia Denis GRABE

Portugal Manuel GAMA

51

125

Qualifications

Poland Tomasz KAPLAN

Hungary Zoltan KOJSZA

125

87

Qualifications

Belgium Serge DAS

Turkey Onur YILDIRIM

125

106

Qualifications

Luxembourg Jo GRAFF

Ali KARANFILOGLU

125

45

Qualifications

Switzerland Pascal NYDEGGER

Russia Roman PRUCHAY

75

125

Qualifications

Italy Mauro CASTRIOTA

Luxembourg Max GRAFF

119

125

Qualifications

Greece Angelos GRISPOS

Belgium Stephen LAMMENS

125

93

Qualifications

Croatia Delan ORLIC

Czech Republic Adam HOUDEK

125

91

Qualifications

Serbia Djordje RADULOVIC

Hungary Vilmos FOLDES

58

125

Qualifications

Belarus Dmitry CHUPROV

Russia Konstantin STEPANOV

60

125

Qualifications

Luxembourg Steve LEISEN

Turkey Selim SOZEN

125

86

Qualifications

Norway Ronnie OLDERVIK

Portugal Joao SILVA

125

54

Qualifications

Firat LEYLEK

Croatia Marko LISNIC

25

125

Qualifications

Serbia Andreja KLASOVIC

Sweden Van VU

125

89

Qualifications

Serbia Zoran SVILAR

Germany Pascal BUDO

125

17

Qualifications

Luxembourg Laurent MULLER

Austria Michael STARK

85

125

Qualifications

Sweden Tom STORM

Spain Raul HEBLES

125

72

Qualifications

Estonia Oliver PLOOMIPUU

Denmark Bahram LOTFY

26

125

Qualifications

Sweden Rickard BERGH

Italy Michele MONACO

125

81

Qualifications

Hasan ALIGULLU

Afghanistan Dominik HALAMKA

22

125

Qualifications

Netherlands Roy GERARDS

Poland Hubert LOPOTKO

100

125

Qualifications

Spain Carlos CABELLO

Italy Vittorio DE FALCO

125

70

Qualifications

Spain David ALCAIDE

Switzerland Dimitri JUNGO

68

125

Qualifications

Macedonia Cosmin CRETU

Onuc ALTUR

125

106

Qualifications

Norway Mats SCHJETNE

Estonia Alexander LEITMAE

125

76

Qualifications

Belgium Serge DELHAYE

Croatia Ivica PUTNIK

43

125

Qualifications

Estonia Denis GRABE

Estonia Aleksandr JERMIKIMOV

125

54

Back to the ranking