Videos US Pool

 

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED)

Full Replay: Stage 2 - Semi Final - Ruslan CHINAKHOV (RUS) vs Ralf SOUQUET (DEU). Race to 9. Including Live commentary with Mark Gray and Imran Majid.

Get Adobe Flash player
  • Views: 219 Time 71' 4''
  • Posted on

Back

  • Latest

Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 2 - Semi Final - Ruslan CHINAKHOV (RUS) vs Ralf SOUQUET (DEU). Race to 9. Including Live commentary with Mark Gray and Imran Majid.

Views: 219 Time: 71' 4''

Posted on 2/11/19 10:10 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 2 - Last 8 - Joshua FILLER (DEU) vs Mark GRAY (GBR). Race to 9.

Views: 261 Time: 81' 20''

Posted on 2/11/19 10:09 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 2 - The Final - Ruslan CHINAKHOV (RUS) vs Joshua FILLER (DEU). Race to 9. Including Live commentary with Mark Gray and Imran Majid.

Views: 283 Time: 69' 31''

Posted on 2/11/19 10:09 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

The Award Ceremony

Views: 28 Time: 2' 48''

Posted on 2/11/19 10:08 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 2 - Last 16 Fedor GORST (RUS) vs Ralf SOUQUET (DEU). Race to 9. Including Live commentary with Thomas Overbeck and David Morris.

Views: 32 Time: 108' 13''

Posted on 2/11/19 10:08 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 2 - Semi Final - Maximillian LECHNER (AUT) vs Joshua FILLER (DEU). Race to 9. Including Live commentary with Mark Gray and Imran Majid.

Views: 159 Time: 77' 7''

Posted on 2/11/19 10:08 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 2 - Last 32. Kim LAAKSONEN (FIN) vs Albin Jr. OUSCHAN (AUT). Race to 9. Including Live commentary with Thomas Overbeck and Phillip Stojanovic.

Views: 285 Time: 106' 41''

Posted on 2/10/19 9:39 AM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 2 - Last 32. Niels FEIJEN (NLD) vs Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC (BIH). Race to 9. Including Live commentary with Thomas Overbeck and Eklent Kaci.

Views: 127 Time: 62' 54''

Posted on 2/10/19 9:38 AM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 1 - Winners Qualification. Fedor GORST (RUS) vs Joshua FILLER (DEU). Race to 9. Monocam recording.

Views: 490 Time: 688' 38''

Posted on 2/9/19 3:26 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 1 - Winners Round 2. Ruslan CHINAKHOV (RUS)vs Ivo AARTS (NLD). Race to 9.

Views: 128 Time: 848' 15''

Posted on 2/8/19 11:13 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 1 - Winners Round 2. Eklent KACI (ALB) vs Alex MONTPELLIER (FRA). Race to 9.

Views: 201 Time: 105' 55''

Posted on 2/8/19 10:55 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 1 - Losers Round 2. Albin Jr. OUSCHAN (AUT) vs Albert STENSROD (NOR). Race to 9. Including Live commentary with Thomas Overbeck and Albin Ouschan Jr.

Views: 73 Time: 1187' 37''

Posted on 2/8/19 10:55 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 1 - Winners Round 2. Denis GRABE (EST) vs Oliver ORTMANN (DEU). Race to 9. Including Live commentay with Thomas Overbeck and Ralf Souquet

Views: 241 Time: 85' 15''

Posted on 2/8/19 10:55 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 1 - Winners Round 1. Albin Jr. OUSCHAN (AUT) vs Albert STENSROD (NOR). Race to 9. Including Live commentary with Thomas Overbeck and Joshua Filler

Views: 112 Time: 46' 17''

Posted on 2/8/19 8:38 AM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 1 - Round 1. Andrey SEROSHTAN (RUS) vs Pijus LABUTIS (LTU). Race to 9.

Views: 84 Time: 95' 14''

Posted on 2/7/19 7:46 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 1 - Round 1. Damianos GIALLOURAKIS (GRC) vs Jan VAN LIEROP (NLD). Race to 9

Views: 78 Time: 87' 2''

Posted on 2/7/19 7:46 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 1 - Winners Round 1. Imran MAJID (GBR) vs Alexander KAZAKIS (GRC). Race to 9. Including Live commentary

Views: 115 Time: 113' 31''

Posted on 2/7/19 7:46 PM
Video

9-Ball - Dynamic Billard Leende Open - Leende (NED) - 2/7/19 to 2/10/19

Full Replay: Stage 1 - Winners Round 1. Konrad JUSZCZYSZYN (POL) vs Nick MALAI (GRC). Race to 9.

Views: 142 Time: 88' 52''

Posted on 2/7/19 7:45 PM