Results Table soccer

 

Leonhart - ITSF World Championship Series Doubles Rookie - Luxembourg (LUX) - 9/5/14

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Steffen ZIPFEL Jessica BECHTEL
2 Constantin RUBEL Pia MERBACH
3 Bianca WEGENER Andre MESS
4 Kai SICK Marco KUC
5 Isabell UHLENDORF Niklas OLBERDING
6 Ladislav PENC Tomás DZURDZENÍK
7 Sebastian PREUGSCHAT Henning KURTH
8 Asaad BEN EL MOSTAPHA Christina CARLETTA
9 Christophe STANDAERT Jaimy EERAERTS
10 Julien VADUREL Grégory DUCROCQ
11 Steeve THIA SONG FAT Nicolas LAURET
12 Gunnar LEU Henning VAN GESSEL
13 Jindrich PARÍK Antonin KUS
14 Judith GLAWE Ellen VAN DER SIJPT
15 Lukas ZAHN Maurice VELASCO
16 Thuy-van TRUONG Natalie JACOB
17 Anne Jan VAN DER MEER Frank BOSMA
18 David STEPAN Jan LE
19 Nina SCHÜTZ Katja DWENGER
20 Michaël VANHOUTTE Clement SEPULCHRE
21 Jan SORGENFREI Philipp STRAUCH
22 Steffen STUMPF Johannes IBOLD
23 Nicole KRÜSI Melissa DIAS
24 Francesco MOSCUZZA Sebastiano BENNARDO
25 Lynn KEPPENS Wendy HUYBRECHTS
26 Kristian BAST Sebastian JOHANSSON
27 Alice BEDIN Qaiser SYED
28 Michel GERMEAUX Kristof AMIEVA Y GARCIA
29 Nele MISSOTTEN Irma DEL GROSSO
30 Malika SENOUCI Estelle JACQUOT  
31 Benjamin VANDENABEELE Benjamin BAIJOT
32 Debora BLESSING Nasja SEGAL
33 Frédéric THIRIET Julien RODRIGUEZ
34 Eric BENJAMIN Martial BOCHET
35 Anais NOEL   Marine POHL
36 Leslie LORRIE David EVANS
37 Jochen KURITZ Ralf KÜVEN
38 Vincenzo MARTINO Nico SCHILTZ
39 Claudio AFONSO Mandy BASSETTO
40 Renato Manuel CORDEIRO Jeremy BARROS NOGUEIRA
41 Johnny GRETZ Cyril COMES
42 Joey VAN DIJK Andre HEIDEMA
43 Hana SPACKOVA Pavla FARONOVÁ
44 Marc STOFFEL Leon DINGELDEIN
45 Susanne SUVAJAC Sophie JOBSTMANN
46 Kevin BECKER Thomas FRANK
47 Claude WELTER Daniel MARGUE
48 Patrick BENOIT Thierry PERTUÉ
49 Hendrik VAN HOMEIJER Jeffrey KROP
50 Joel SCHABER Antoine TURPEL
51 Brecht PYNOO Lidia PYNOO
52 Jose MOENEN Birgit BERTRAND
53 Pauline HUAU Carole LE GUENNEC
54 Maurizzio LABRUZZO Jack JANSSEN
55 Reinhard WIEGE Gianni POTENZA
56 Astrid FRANZ Barbara STRAUBINGER
57 Didier DELABARRE   Emily KNOX
58 Sylvain TARGET Jorge SOUTO
59 Kevin AZEVEDO GALVAO Kim WEIDERT
60 Djelani RIBEIRO Patrick HURT
61 Yannick ROOS Thomas HAAS  
62 Tamara FLEUROT Alice QUIK
63 Nathalie URY Lynn PAOLUCCI

Winner Steffen ZIPFEL / Jessica BECHTEL

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom